ATLETICO LA PAZ
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | POZOS 2 | 10:15 | 30-ENE | Jugado |
2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 4 - 1 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:15 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
3 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 10:15 | 13-FEB | Jugado |
4 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 1 - 4 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:15 | 20-FEB | Jugado |
5 | DEP. NERY | 2 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 11:15 | 27-FEB | Jugado |
6 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 3 - 1 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 6-MAR | Jugado |
7 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 13-MAR | Pierde Local |
8 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:15 | 20-MAR | Jugado |
9 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 27-MAR | Ambos pierden |
10 | POTOGAS | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 00:00 | 3-ABR | Pierde Visita | |
11 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 2 | HERRERIA PEREZ | 00:00 | 24-ABR | Pierde Local | |
12 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 00:00 | 1-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
13 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 00:00 | 8-MAY | Pierde Local | |
14 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 00:00 | 15-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
15 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 00:00 | 22-MAY | Pierde Local | |
16 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 00:00 | 29-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
17 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 2 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 00:00 | 5-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 43 | 0 |
2 | ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 36 | 0 |
3 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
4 | POTOGAS | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 33 | 0 |
5 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 33 | 0 |
6 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 24 | 17 | 31 | 0 |
7 | SAN JUAN - LG | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
8 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
9 | REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
10 | DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO (*) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
11 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 | 0 |
12 | DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 19 | 0 |
13 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
14 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 17 | 0 |
15 | REAL TRINIDAD | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 14 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 12 | 0 |
17 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS (*) | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 43 | -26 | 5 | 0 |
18 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 59 | -48 | 3 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AVILA BELMARES MAURICIO -
AVILA CORPUS JESUS ALEJANDRO -
AVILA RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL DE JESUS -
AVILA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALBERTO -
AVILA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ARMANDO -
BARBOSA ABOYTES (LA PAZ) ALEJANDRO -
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ (LA PAZ) EFREN ALEXANDRO -
CISNEROS GUTIERREZ (LA PAZ) MIGUEL ANGEL -
CORREA RAMIREZ EDGAR EMMANUEL -
CORTES GOMEZ (LA PAZ) JORDY MOISES -
CUELLAR RODRIGUEZ (LA PAZ) RAUL OMAR -
DIAZ DE LEON GARCIA (LA PAZ) MARIO ALBERTO -
HUERTA AYALA JESUS ANTONIO -
LEMUS CEDILLO HIBRAN ESAU -
LEMUS CEDILLO JERSON EMMANUEL -
MARTINEZ SERRATO ERUBEY SARISAID -
MARTINEZ SERRATO VICTOR ALDAIR -
MENDEZ RIVERA (LA PAZ) EDGAR VICENTE -
OLIVO RODRIGUEZ LUIS GERARDO -
PALACIO GARCIA ROBERTO UBALDO -
PEREZ AVILA EDGAR GERARDO -
PEREZ HERNANDEZ (LA PAZ) SALVADOR ALEJANDRO -
RAMIREZ TORRES JUAN ANTONIO -
SANTOS CRUZ (LA PAZ) GABINO -
TOVAR SANCHEZ LEONARDO ADRIAN -
VERTIZ PUENTE (LA PAZ) VICTOR HUGO -
VILLANA TRISTAN (LA PAZ) MARIO GEOVANY