Liga Tangamanga
HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS CAPULINES 12:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 REAL SAN JOSE 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 6 - 2 PATS BURGER TOECSA CAPULINES 12:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 SCRAP 2 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAPULINES 12:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 2 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE SAN ISIDRO 6 08:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 7 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAPULINES 12:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 2 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 3 - 0 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAPULINES 12:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 1 - 4 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE ESCALERILLAS 08:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 0 - 4 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 4 - 0 JASSOS TB CAPULINES 12:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 ESCUADRA PUMA 0 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE SAN ISIDRO 6 12:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 4 08:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 ATLETICO CELAYA CAPULINES 12:00 11-NOV Jugado
-4 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 0 - 2 JASSOS TB CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 18-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 17 14 1 2 52 18 34 43 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 17 11 4 2 27 10 17 37 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 11 3 3 47 20 27 36 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 4 4 44 33 11 31 0
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 9 4 4 45 35 10 31 0
6 SCRAP 17 8 5 4 29 17 12 29 0
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28 0
8 JASSOS TB 17 8 4 5 31 30 1 28 0
9 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 7 4 6 31 22 9 25 0
10 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 6 3 8 36 44 -8 21 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 5 4 8 19 24 -5 19 0
13 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 4 4 9 33 44 -11 16 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 4 3 10 20 28 -8 15 0
15 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 4 2 11 21 47 -26 14 0
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 1 12 20 45 -25 13 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 17 4 0 13 24 35 -11 12 0
18 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 2 1 14 17 46 -29 7 0
Plantilla