Liga Tangamanga
HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 7 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAPULINES 12:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 1 - 3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE ESCALERILLAS 10:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 4 - 2 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA CAPULINES 12:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 ATLETICO LA PAZ 1 - 4 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 POTOGAS CAPULINES 12:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 2 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAPULINES 12:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 0 - 3 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS CAPULINES 12:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE TANQUE ARROYOS 09:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 3 REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA CAPULINES 12:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB CAPULINES 12:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS 3 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 2 10:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 0 SAN JUAN - LG CAPULINES 12:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 REAL TRINIDAD HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
16 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA
17 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB 13 10 1 2 37 13 24 31 0
2 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 13 9 2 2 24 14 10 29 0
3 POTOGAS 13 8 2 3 26 16 10 26 0
4 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 13 8 1 4 27 17 10 25 0
5 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS 13 6 6 1 19 12 7 24 0
6 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 13 7 1 5 18 16 2 22 0
7 SAN JUAN - LG 13 6 3 4 19 17 2 21 0
8 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 13 6 2 5 22 20 2 20 0
9 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 13 5 4 4 29 21 8 19 0
10 REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA 13 5 3 5 26 23 3 18 0
11 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO (*) 13 6 2 5 25 23 2 17 0
12 ATLETICO LA PAZ 13 5 2 6 17 18 -1 17 0
13 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 13 3 4 6 19 17 2 13 0
14 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 13 3 3 7 13 16 -3 12 0
15 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 13 3 3 7 14 19 -5 12 0
16 REAL TRINIDAD 13 2 2 9 13 25 -12 8 0
17 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS (*) 13 2 1 10 13 34 -21 4 0
18 REAL AZTECA POZOS 13 1 0 12 11 51 -40 3 0
Plantilla