Liga Tangamanga
HALCONES DE GUADALUPE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE VAZQUEZ 3 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 0 - 1 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC CAPULINES 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 5 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR CAPULINES 12:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 4 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 4 08:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 0 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 5 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAPULINES 12:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 4 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE LA PILA 1 09:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 3 - 0 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAPULINES 12:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO EL MINERAL 12:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 0 JASSOS TB CAPULINES 12:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 ATLETICO CELAYA 2 - 6 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE LATINCASA 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO CONDADO CAPULINES 16:00 11-MAY Jugado
14 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 1 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ CAPULINES 12:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 7 08:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 REAL SAN JOSE HALCONES DE GUADALUPE NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 26-MAY
17 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 15 12 3 0 25 6 19 39 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 15 12 1 2 57 17 40 37 0
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 15 11 2 2 46 11 35 35 0
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 15 9 0 6 33 21 12 27 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 15 8 3 4 32 20 12 27 0
6 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 15 8 2 5 28 34 -6 26 0
7 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 15 7 3 5 36 33 3 24 0
8 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 15 7 2 6 33 25 8 23 0
9 JASSOS TB 15 6 3 6 26 31 -5 21 0
10 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 15 6 2 7 25 27 -2 20 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 15 4 5 6 29 33 -4 17 0
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 15 5 1 9 24 35 -11 16 0
13 SCRAP CALMAR 15 4 4 7 20 37 -17 16 0
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 15 3 4 8 27 40 -13 13 0
15 ATLETICO CELAYA 15 2 6 7 29 47 -18 12 0
16 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 15 3 2 10 18 29 -11 11 0
17 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 15 3 2 10 17 34 -17 11 0
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 15 2 1 12 13 38 -25 7 0
Plantilla