Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 3 - 4 FC PIRULES CASILLAS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 UNION 3A CHICA 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 0 - 4 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 PANCHITOS 5 - 0 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 2 - 4 REAL SAN JOSE ESCALERILLAS 12:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 5 - 1 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS ARROYOS 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 3 - 2 LA BRONCE ESCALERILLAS 12:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 3 - 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO RINCON 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS ESCALERILLAS 08:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 4 - 3 F.C GALAXY ESCALERILLAS 12:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 ALUMINIO Y CRISTAL RIVERA 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS SAN JOSE DEL BARRO 10:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 3 - 3 TRANSBRAZADO ESCALERILLAS 12:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO CALDERON ESCALERILLAS 12:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 ATLETICO TERRERO DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS
16 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS BARBAROS JR
17 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS REAL CASA BLANCA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO CALDERON 13 10 2 1 47 10 37 32 0
2 BARBAROS JR 13 10 1 2 30 11 19 31 0
3 REAL SAN JOSE 13 8 2 3 29 16 13 26 0
4 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 13 8 1 4 39 28 11 25 0
5 LA BRONCE 13 7 1 5 31 22 9 22 0
6 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS 13 7 0 6 25 20 5 21 0
7 UNION 3A CHICA 13 5 5 3 33 24 9 20 0
8 ATLETICO TERRERO 13 6 2 5 33 31 2 20 0
9 FC PIRULES CASILLAS 13 6 2 5 19 20 -1 20 0
10 PANCHITOS 13 6 1 6 32 32 0 19 0
11 ALUMINIO Y CRISTAL RIVERA 13 5 3 5 20 15 5 18 0
12 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 12 5 3 4 18 18 0 18 1
13 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 13 5 2 6 23 28 -5 17 0
14 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 13 3 2 8 26 47 -21 11 0
15 F.C GALAXY 13 2 4 7 24 33 -9 10 0
16 TRANSBRAZADO 13 2 3 8 22 34 -12 9 0
17 REAL CASA BLANCA 12 1 4 7 12 33 -21 7 1
18 DEPORTIVO RINCON 13 0 2 11 11 52 -41 2 0
Plantilla