Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 8-DIC Jugado
2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 3 - 2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS SAN ANDRES 00:00 15-DIC Jugado
3 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO MONTEOSCURO 00:00 22-DIC Jugado
4 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO CONDADO SAN ANDRES 00:00 29-DIC Jugado
5 GUERRILLEROS 3 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 00:00 5-ENE Jugado
6 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 3 CACHORROS SAN LUIS SAN ANDRES 00:00 12-ENE Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO EL MINERAL 00:00 19-ENE Jugado
8 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 0 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC SAN ANDRES 00:00 26-ENE Pierde Visita
9 JASSOS TB 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO TIERRA BLANCA 1 00:00 2-FEB Jugado
10 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 4 - 1 ABARROTES JAQUELINE SAN ANDRES 00:00 9-FEB Jugado
11 ATLETICO CELAYA 4 - 2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 00:00 16-FEB Jugado
12 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 0 SCRAP CALMAR SAN ANDRES 00:00 23-FEB Pierde Visita
13 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 3 - 2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO MEZQUITAL 2 00:00 1-MAR Jugado
14 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 1 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA SAN ANDRES 00:00 8-MAR Jugado
15 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 4 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAPULINES 00:00 15-MAR Jugado
16 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 3 SINDICATO ARCO METAL SAN ANDRES 00:00 22-MAR Jugado
17 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 3 - 3 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO MINEROS 00:00 29-MAR Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 17 15 0 2 55 11 44 45 0
2 JASSOS TB 17 10 3 4 52 20 32 33 0
3 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 17 10 3 4 47 31 16 33 0
4 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 17 10 1 6 36 29 7 31 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 9 3 5 36 21 15 30 0
6 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 1 7 36 49 -13 28 0
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 17 8 3 6 32 28 4 27 0
8 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 17 7 5 5 51 39 12 26 0
9 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 17 8 2 7 50 42 8 26 0
10 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 17 7 4 6 30 33 -3 25 0
11 SCRAP CALMAR 17 7 2 8 24 34 -10 23 0
12 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 17 6 4 7 30 31 -1 22 0
13 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 17 5 4 8 28 32 -4 19 0
14 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 17 3 6 8 20 38 -18 15 0
15 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 2 11 24 48 -24 14 0
16 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 17 3 3 11 25 45 -20 12 0
17 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 17 3 3 11 16 42 -26 12 0
18 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 2 3 12 14 33 -19 9 0
Plantilla