Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 3 - 2 REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA SAN ANDRES 08:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 0 - 2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:15 6-FEB Pierde Local
3 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB SAN ANDRES 08:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO POZOS 2 10:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 1 - 2 SAN JUAN - LG SAN ANDRES 08:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 REAL TRINIDAD 1 - 2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAPULINES 12:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 1 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO SAN ANDRES 08:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 REAL AZTECA POZOS 2 - 5 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 4 - 1 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS SAN ANDRES 08:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 0 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 2 - 0 ATLETICO LA PAZ 00:00 1-MAY Pierde Visita
13 POTOGAS 3 - 2 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO POTOGAS 10:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 3 - 3 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ SAN ANDRES 08:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
16 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
17 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB 13 10 1 2 37 13 24 31 0
2 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 13 9 2 2 24 14 10 29 0
3 POTOGAS 13 8 2 3 26 16 10 26 0
4 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 13 8 1 4 27 17 10 25 0
5 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS 13 6 6 1 19 12 7 24 0
6 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 13 7 1 5 18 16 2 22 0
7 SAN JUAN - LG 13 6 3 4 19 17 2 21 0
8 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 13 6 2 5 22 20 2 20 0
9 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 13 5 4 4 29 21 8 19 0
10 REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA 13 5 3 5 26 23 3 18 0
11 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO (*) 13 6 2 5 25 23 2 17 0
12 ATLETICO LA PAZ 13 5 2 6 17 18 -1 17 0
13 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 13 3 4 6 19 17 2 13 0
14 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 13 3 3 7 13 16 -3 12 0
15 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 13 3 3 7 14 19 -5 12 0
16 REAL TRINIDAD 13 2 2 9 13 25 -12 8 0
17 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS (*) 13 2 1 10 13 34 -21 4 0
18 REAL AZTECA POZOS 13 1 0 12 11 51 -40 3 0
Plantilla