Liga Tangamanga
TIBURONES
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 6 - 0 TIBURONES U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 08:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 TIBURONES 1 - 5 BARCELONA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA ESCALERILLAS 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVE FC 2 - 0 TIBURONES CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 29-JUL Pierde Visita
4 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 1 - 1 TIBURONES UNIDAD DEL IMSS 10:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 TIBURONES 2 - 4 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA ESCALERILLAS 10:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 4 - 3 TIBURONES LA HUERTA 1 08:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 TIBURONES 0 - 2 SATELITE 81 CAMPO POTOGAS 08:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 REAL TRINIDAD 1 - 2 TIBURONES TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 TIBURONES 1 - 3 TRAKTOLAMP - ATLETICO JR ESCALERILLAS 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 SAN PANCHO FC LA PILA 0 - 0 TIBURONES CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 TIBURONES 2 - 1 LA MARTIRES - TACOS EL AMIGO CAMPO POTOGAS 12:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 TIBURONES 4 - 1 CACHORROS SAN LUIS ESCALERILLAS 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 POTOGAS 3 - 3 TIBURONES CAMPO POTOGAS 10:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 TIBURONES 3 - 0 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS ESCALERILLAS 10:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 LIVERPOOL SUPPLYMEX 2 - 1 TIBURONES POZOS 2 10:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 TIBURONES 3 - 0 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO ESCALERILLAS 10:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 DEPORTIVO HIDALGO 0 - 2 TIBURONES CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 08:00 11-NOV Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 17 11 1 5 65 39 26 34 0
2 SATELITE 81 17 8 5 4 37 23 14 29 0
3 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 17 8 4 5 44 29 15 28 0
4 LA MARTIRES - TACOS EL AMIGO 17 8 4 5 38 34 4 28 0
5 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 17 9 1 7 29 31 -2 28 0
6 MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVE FC 17 7 6 4 29 19 10 27 0
7 BARCELONA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA 17 7 5 5 41 29 12 26 0
8 SAN PANCHO FC LA PILA 17 8 2 7 37 35 2 26 0
9 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 17 8 2 7 44 43 1 26 0
10 TRAKTOLAMP - ATLETICO JR 17 8 1 8 35 33 2 25 0
11 LIVERPOOL SUPPLYMEX 17 6 4 7 25 23 2 22 0
12 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 17 6 3 8 38 42 -4 21 0
13 TIBURONES 17 6 3 8 28 35 -7 21 0
14 POTOGAS 17 5 5 7 38 36 2 20 0
15 DEPORTIVO HIDALGO 17 6 2 9 45 49 -4 20 0
16 REAL TRINIDAD 17 5 4 8 32 39 -7 19 0
17 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 17 6 0 11 29 62 -33 18 0
18 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 17 4 2 11 24 57 -33 14 0
Plantilla