Liga Tangamanga
REAL AZTECA POZOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS 4 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS LA HUERTA 1 08:15 17-JUL Jugado
2 REAL AZTECA POZOS 2 - 2 PANCHITOS CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 24-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 3 - 2 REAL AZTECA POZOS CONDADO 08:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 REAL SAN JOSE 3 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:15 7-AGO Jugado
6 REAL AZTECA POZOS 2 - 1 LA BRONCE CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 CLUB DEP MORALES 2 - 2 REAL AZTECA POZOS MINEROS 10:15 28-AGO Jugado
8 REAL AZTECA POZOS 1 - 1 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 4-SEP Jugado
9 F.C GALAXY 2 - 4 REAL AZTECA POZOS MINEROS 08:15 11-SEP Jugado
10 REAL AZTECA POZOS 1 - 3 SABRITAS CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 TRANSBRAZADO 3 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS ESCALERILLAS 10:15 25-SEP Jugado
12 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA 2 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:15 2-OCT Jugado
13 REAL AZTECA POZOS 3 - 3 SANTA RITA FC CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 9-OCT Jugado
14 ATLETICO ZAPATILLA 2 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO LA ZAPATILLA 10:15 16-OCT Pierde Visita
15 ATLETICO TERRERO 0 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 23-OCT Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 2 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS 00:00 30-OCT Pierde Visita
16 REAL AZTECA POZOS 3 - 2 ATLETICO REVOLUCION CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 30-OCT Jugado
17 REAL CASA BLANCA 2 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS ESCALERILLAS 08:15 6-NOV Pierde Visita
18 REAL AZTECA POZOS 2 - 0 CASILLAS PIRULES - DEP EL WAU CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 13-NOV Pierde Visita
19 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS 00:00 20-NOV Pierde Visita
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 19 16 3 0 59 17 42 51 0
2 TRANSBRAZADO 19 12 2 5 59 40 19 38 0
3 UNION 3A CHICA 19 11 4 4 47 26 21 37 0
4 ATLETICO TERRERO 19 11 3 5 53 34 19 36 0
5 PANCHITOS 19 10 5 4 47 33 14 35 0
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 19 10 5 4 40 29 11 35 0
7 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 19 9 7 3 42 34 8 34 0
8 LA BRONCE 19 10 3 6 42 26 16 33 0
9 ATL LA ZAPATILLA 19 9 3 7 37 30 7 30 0
10 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS 19 8 4 7 51 37 14 28 0
11 REAL CASA BLANCA 19 8 1 10 32 36 -4 25 0
12 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 19 7 3 9 40 49 -9 24 0
13 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA 19 7 3 9 38 47 -9 24 0
14 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 19 6 3 10 39 45 -6 21 0
15 REAL AZTECA POZOS 19 5 4 10 26 39 -13 19 0
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 19 5 3 11 23 52 -29 18 0
17 GENETIC SABRITAS 19 4 5 10 32 46 -14 17 0
18 FC PIRULES CASILLAS 19 5 2 12 27 55 -28 17 0
19 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 19 3 1 15 22 39 -17 10 0
20 F.C GALAXY 19 0 2 17 21 63 -42 2 0
Plantilla