Liga Tangamanga
3A CHICA F.C.
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 0 - 0 3A CHICA F.C. CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 3A CHICA F.C. 0 - 2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 3A CHICA F.C. Permiso Local
4 3A CHICA F.C. DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
5 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 3A CHICA F.C.
6 3A CHICA F.C. DEP. HIDALGO BM
7 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 3A CHICA F.C.
8 3A CHICA F.C. MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM
9 3A CHICA F.C. ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS
10 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 3A CHICA F.C.
11 3A CHICA F.C. JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 3A CHICA F.C.
13 3A CHICA F.C. VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
14 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 3A CHICA F.C.
15 3A CHICA F.C. SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
16 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 3A CHICA F.C.
17 3A CHICA F.C. SCRAP CALMAR
18 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 3A CHICA F.C.
19 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 3A CHICA F.C.
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6 0
2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
3 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6 0
5 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4 0
6 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4 0
7 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 0
9 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
10 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
11 DEP. HIDALGO BM 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
13 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
14 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
15 3A CHICA F.C. 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
16 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 0
17 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1
18 SCRAP CALMAR 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0
19 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0
Plantilla