Liga Tangamanga
3A CHICA F.C.
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 0 - 0 3A CHICA F.C. CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 3A CHICA F.C. 0 - 2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 25-JUL Jugado
4 3A CHICA F.C. 1 - 2 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 8-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 1 - 2 3A CHICA F.C. POZOS 2 08:15 15-AGO Jugado
6 3A CHICA F.C. 1 - 3 DEP. HIDALGO CORONA CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 22-AGO Jugado
7 3A CHICA F.C. 2 - 2 ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 29-AGO Jugado
8 3A CHICA F.C. 3 - 1 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 5-SEP Jugado
9 3A CHICA F.C. 1 - 0 ATLETICO LA PAZ CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 12-SEP Jugado
10 VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL 0 - 0 3A CHICA F.C. CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:15 19-SEP Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 4 - 2 3A CHICA F.C. CAMPO TERRERO 1 17:30 25-SEP Jugado
11 3A CHICA F.C. 1 - 3 ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 26-SEP Jugado
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 - 0 3A CHICA F.C. CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 08:15 3-OCT Pierde Visita
13 3A CHICA F.C. 2 - 0 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 10-OCT Jugado
14 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 2 - 1 3A CHICA F.C. ESCALERILLAS 08:15 17-OCT Jugado
15 3A CHICA F.C. 1 - 2 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 24-OCT Jugado
16 ATL CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 5 - 2 3A CHICA F.C. POZOS 1 08:15 31-OCT Jugado
17 3A CHICA F.C. 2 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 7-NOV Jugado
18 DEP. SALAZAR - TARIMAS ROGAL 2 - 1 3A CHICA F.C. VAZQUEZ 3 10:15 14-NOV Jugado
19 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 - 0 3A CHICA F.C. 00:00 21-NOV Pierde Visita
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 19 15 2 2 50 23 27 47 0
2 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 19 15 1 3 65 22 43 46 0
3 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 19 12 5 2 50 26 24 41 0
4 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 19 13 1 5 62 26 36 40 0
5 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 19 12 4 3 46 30 16 40 0
6 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 19 12 4 3 40 25 15 40 0
7 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 19 11 3 5 50 31 19 36 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 19 8 6 5 41 36 5 30 0
9 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 19 10 0 9 41 53 -12 30 0
10 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 19 8 3 8 50 40 10 27 0
11 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 19 7 4 8 38 42 -4 25 0
12 DEP. HIDALGO BM 19 6 4 9 37 42 -5 22 0
13 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 19 5 5 9 30 42 -12 20 0
14 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 19 6 2 11 33 52 -19 20 0
15 SCRAP CALMAR 19 6 1 12 38 48 -10 19 0
16 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 19 5 4 10 19 38 -19 19 0
17 3A CHICA F.C. 19 5 3 11 22 34 -12 18 0
18 ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 19 1 4 14 13 36 -23 7 0
19 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 19 2 1 16 16 54 -38 7 0
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 19 0 1 18 5 46 -41 1 0
Plantilla