Liga Tangamanga
3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO CELAYA 0 - 3 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC LATINCASA 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 0 - 2 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 0 - 1 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC CAPULINES 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 0 - 1 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 6 - 0 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC ESCALERILLAS 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 4 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 2 - 1 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 12:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 0 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 3 - 4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 SCRAP CALMAR 2 - 2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 5 - 1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 0 - 2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC POZOS 2 10:00 28-ABR Pierde Local
13 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 4 - 0 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC LA PILA 1 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 2 - 0 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 00:00 19-MAY Pierde Visita
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC CAMPO EL MINERAL 12:00 26-MAY
17 JASSOS TB 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 15 12 3 0 25 6 19 39 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 15 12 1 2 57 17 40 37 0
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 15 11 2 2 46 11 35 35 0
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 15 9 0 6 33 21 12 27 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 15 8 3 4 32 20 12 27 0
6 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 15 8 2 5 28 34 -6 26 0
7 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 15 7 3 5 36 33 3 24 0
8 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 15 7 2 6 33 25 8 23 0
9 JASSOS TB 15 6 3 6 26 31 -5 21 0
10 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 15 6 2 7 25 27 -2 20 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 15 4 5 6 29 33 -4 17 0
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 15 5 1 9 24 35 -11 16 0
13 SCRAP CALMAR 15 4 4 7 20 37 -17 16 0
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 15 3 4 8 27 40 -13 13 0
15 ATLETICO CELAYA 15 2 6 7 29 47 -18 12 0
16 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 15 3 2 10 18 29 -11 11 0
17 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 15 3 2 10 17 34 -17 11 0
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 15 2 1 12 13 38 -25 7 0
Plantilla