Liga Tangamanga
SCRAP CALMAR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 5 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR MINEROS 10:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 SCRAP CALMAR 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 08:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 3 - 2 SCRAP CALMAR CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 SCRAP CALMAR DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO
5 DEP. HIDALGO BM SCRAP CALMAR
6 SCRAP CALMAR REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA
7 SCRAP CALMAR MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS SCRAP CALMAR
9 SCRAP CALMAR AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA
10 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 SCRAP CALMAR
11 SCRAP CALMAR SINDICATO ARCO METAL
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA SCRAP CALMAR
13 SCRAP CALMAR CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS
14 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS SCRAP CALMAR
15 SCRAP CALMAR ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY
16 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL SCRAP CALMAR
17 3A CHICA F.C. SCRAP CALMAR
18 SCRAP CALMAR DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
19 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER SCRAP CALMAR
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6 0
2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
3 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6 0
5 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4 0
6 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4 0
7 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 0
9 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
10 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
11 DEP. HIDALGO BM 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
13 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
14 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
15 3A CHICA F.C. 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
16 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 0
17 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1
18 SCRAP CALMAR 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0
19 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0
Plantilla