SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 2 - 2 | LA RAZA SAUCITO | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO | 08:15 | 30-ENE | Jugado |
2 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 2 - 0 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 10:15 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
3 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 2 - 4 | SCRAP CALMAR | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 12:15 | 13-FEB | Jugado |
4 | POZUELOS FC | 2 - 0 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 00:00 | 20-FEB | Pierde Visita | |
6 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 0 - 0 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | POZOS 1 | 08:15 | 6-MAR | Jugado |
7 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 3 - 4 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 10:15 | 13-MAR | Jugado |
8 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 3 - 2 | DEPORTIVO POZUELOS | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO | 12:15 | 20-MAR | Jugado |
9 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 5 - 1 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 27-MAR | Jugado |
10 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 4 - 4 | AHIJADOS F.C | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 12:15 | 3-ABR | Jugado |
5 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 3 - 0 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 08:15 | 10-ABR | Jugado |
11 | TOSTADAS ARGELIA - BARCELONA 64 | 2 - 4 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 12:15 | 24-ABR | Jugado |
12 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 5 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 12:15 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 3 - 3 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | ESCALERILLAS | 08:15 | 8-MAY | Jugado |
14 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 2 - 3 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 12:15 | 15-MAY | Jugado |
15 | TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO - TAMBACA | 3 - 0 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 10:15 | 22-MAY | Jugado |
16 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 6 - 0 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) | 10:15 | 29-MAY | Jugado |
17 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 0 - 2 | VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL | 00:00 | 5-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE - CARNICERIA 610 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 20 | 36 | 40 | 0 |
2 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 40 | 0 |
3 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 38 | 0 |
4 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 34 | 0 |
5 | AE SOLUTIONS - LA VIEJA ESCUELA | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 42 | 19 | 33 | 0 |
6 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
7 | POZUELOS FC | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
8 | TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
9 | LA RAZA SAUCITO | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 23 | 0 |
10 | ATL CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
11 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 21 | 0 |
12 | DEPORTIVO POZUELOS | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 20 | 0 |
13 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 19 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 19 | 0 |
15 | SCRAP CALMAR | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 17 | 0 |
16 | AHIJADOS F.C | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 12 | 0 |
17 | TOSTADAS ARGELIA - BARCELONA 64 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 46 | -31 | 12 | 0 |
18 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 56 | -38 | 3 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ACOSTA CARMONA CARLOS ADRIAN -
AGUILAR SUSTAITA LUIS ADRIAN -
ALVAREZ RAMOS KEVIN URIEL -
BADILLO CABRERA MOISES GERARDO -
CASTRO RUIZ GAEL EDUARDO -
CERVANTES HERNANDEZ DAVID ERNESTO -
DE LA TORRE ALDAN ANGEL FERNANDO (J.M.) -
DE LA TORRE GOLDARACENA FERNANDO -
GAITAN VACA PATRICIO IVAN -
GARCIA LOREDO ANGEL OMAR -
GONZALEZ CASTRO JUAN ASCENCIO -
GONZALEZ MANCILLA JARED SEBASTIAN -
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE -
GUERRERO ALCANTARA OMAR GUILLOT -
GUERRERO SANCHEZ JOSE RAMON -
LANDIN BADILLO EDUARDO -
LANDIN MARIN DIEGO -
LANDIN MARIN EDUARDO ALEJANDRO -
LOPEZ CHAIREZ DIEGO ARTURO -
MENCHACA MARTINEZ PEDRO -
MORALES NUÑEZ JORGE ANTONIO -
MORALES SUSTAITA JUAN ANTONIO -
PALACIOS MARTINEZ DIEGO DE JESUS -
PEREZ GARCIA LUIS ALFONSO -
RAMIREZ GARCIA EDSON MANUEL -
SANCHEZ PIZA EDGAR -
TAPIA ALONSO MOISES -
TAPIA VALERO MOISES EMANUEL -
URBINA CARREON CESAR EDUARDO