Liga Tangamanga
SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 1 - 4 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS POZOS 2 08:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 5 - 5 DEP. HIDALGO BM DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 08:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 4 - 0 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS LA PILA 1 10:15 8-AGO Jugado
5 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 2 - 0 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 2 08:15 15-AGO Jugado
6 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 - 3 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS CAMPO 3a CHICA 08:15 22-AGO Jugado
7 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 0 - 2 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 12:15 29-AGO Jugado
8 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 1 - 1 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:15 5-SEP Jugado
9 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 3 - 4 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 12:15 12-SEP Jugado
1 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 16-SEP
10 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 2 - 0 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS ESCALERILLAS 10:15 19-SEP Jugado
11 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS
12 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
13 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
14 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS SCRAP CALMAR
15 3A CHICA F.C. SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
16 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
17 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
18 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO
19 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 9 7 1 1 26 17 9 22 0
2 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 8 6 1 1 28 10 18 19 1
3 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 9 6 1 2 24 18 6 19 0
4 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 8 6 0 2 28 12 16 18 1
5 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 9 5 3 1 24 13 11 18 0
6 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 8 5 0 3 20 21 -1 15 1
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 9 4 2 3 13 14 -1 14 0
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 9 4 1 4 25 19 6 13 0
9 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 8 3 3 2 16 13 3 12 0
10 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12 0
11 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 8 3 2 3 24 21 3 11 1
12 DEP. HIDALGO BM 8 3 2 3 16 14 2 11 1
13 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 8 3 2 3 18 19 -1 11 0
14 3A CHICA F.C. 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 11 1
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 1 4 3 13 17 -4 7 1
16 ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 7 1 3 3 10 12 -2 6 2
17 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 0 4 4 10 22 -12 4 1
18 SCRAP CALMAR 7 1 0 6 11 21 -10 3 2
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 7 0 1 6 3 22 -19 1 2
20 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 9 0 1 8 10 33 -23 1 0
Plantilla