Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO CELAYA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 2 - 6 ATLETICO CELAYA POZOS 4 08:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 3 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 ATLETICO CELAYA 3 - 4 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 REAL SAN JOSE 3 - 0 ATLETICO CELAYA NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 ATLETICO CELAYA 3 - 1 PATS BURGER TOECSA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 SCRAP 4 - 1 ATLETICO CELAYA VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 ATLETICO CELAYA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 5 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 ATLETICO CELAYA 6 - 1 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 12:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 1 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 ATLETICO CELAYA 4 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 3 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 2 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA ESCALERILLAS 08:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 3 10:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 2 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 ATLETICO CELAYA 4 - 1 JASSOS TB CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 1 ATLETICO CELAYA CAPULINES 12:00 11-NOV Jugado
-4 ATLETICO CELAYA 4 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 18-NOV Jugado
-2 ESCUADRA PUMA 3 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 25-NOV Jugado
-2 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 2-DIC Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 17 14 1 2 52 18 34 43 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 17 11 4 2 27 10 17 37 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 11 3 3 47 20 27 36 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 4 4 44 33 11 31 0
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 9 4 4 45 35 10 31 0
6 SCRAP 17 8 5 4 29 17 12 29 0
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28 0
8 JASSOS TB 17 8 4 5 31 30 1 28 0
9 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 7 4 6 31 22 9 25 0
10 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 6 3 8 36 44 -8 21 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 5 4 8 19 24 -5 19 0
13 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 4 4 9 33 44 -11 16 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 4 3 10 20 28 -8 15 0
15 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 4 2 11 21 47 -26 14 0
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 1 12 20 45 -25 13 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 17 4 0 13 24 35 -11 12 0
18 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 2 1 14 17 46 -29 7 0
Plantilla