Liga Tangamanga
JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 3 - 1 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 - 5 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 2 - 3 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
5 SINDICATO ARCO METAL JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
6 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
7 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
8 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS
9 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
10 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 SCRAP CALMAR
11 3A CHICA F.C. JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
12 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
13 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
14 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
15 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
16 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
17 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO
18 DEP. HIDALGO BM JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
19 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6 0
2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
3 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6 0
5 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4 0
6 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4 0
7 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 0
9 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
10 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
11 DEP. HIDALGO BM 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
13 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
14 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
15 3A CHICA F.C. 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
16 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 0
17 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1
18 SCRAP CALMAR 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0
19 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0
Plantilla