Liga Tangamanga
SINDICATO ARCO METAL
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 1 - 5 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S POZOS 2 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 SINDICATO ARCO METAL MONTEOSCURO 08:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 - 4 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA POZOS 2 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 JASSOS TB 2 - 1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL TIERRA BLANCA 1 12:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 4 - 4 ATLETICO CELAYA POZOS 2 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 4 - 2 SINDICATO ARCO METAL U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 11:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 0 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 1 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE POZOS 1 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS SINDICATO ARCO METAL ESCALERILLAS 08:00 24-MAR
10 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEPORTIVO CONDADO
11 CACHORROS SAN LUIS SINDICATO ARCO METAL
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC
13 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA SINDICATO ARCO METAL
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL SCRAP CALMAR
15 DEPORTIVO TUZOS SINDICATO ARCO METAL
16 SINDICATO ARCO METAL ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
17 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 8 7 1 0 14 3 11 22 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 7 7 0 0 34 8 26 21 1
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 8 6 0 2 30 8 22 18 0
4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 7 5 1 1 22 11 11 16 1
5 JASSOS TB 8 5 0 3 14 16 -2 15 0
6 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 7 4 0 3 9 8 1 12 1
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 6 4 0 2 12 12 0 12 2
8 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 8 3 2 3 14 16 -2 11 0
9 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 3 2 3 14 19 -5 11 0
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 7 3 1 3 16 11 5 10 1
11 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 7 3 0 4 15 15 0 9 1
12 ATLETICO CELAYA 8 2 3 3 17 21 -4 9 0
13 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 8 3 0 5 9 14 -5 9 0
14 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 8 2 1 5 10 20 -10 7 0
15 SCRAP CALMAR 8 1 2 5 7 22 -15 5 0
16 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 7 1 1 5 9 17 -8 4 1
17 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 8 1 0 7 1 14 -13 3 0
18 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 8 0 2 6 11 23 -12 2 0
Plantilla