Liga Tangamanga
SINDICATO ARCO METAL
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 1 - 5 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S POZOS 2 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 SINDICATO ARCO METAL MONTEOSCURO 08:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 - 4 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA POZOS 2 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 JASSOS TB 2 - 1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL TIERRA BLANCA 1 12:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 4 - 4 ATLETICO CELAYA POZOS 2 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 4 - 2 SINDICATO ARCO METAL U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 11:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 0 - 0 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE POZOS 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 1 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE POZOS 1 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 2 - 2 SINDICATO ARCO METAL ESCALERILLAS 08:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 6 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO POZOS 2 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 3 - 3 SINDICATO ARCO METAL TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 2 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 0 - 2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC POZOS 2 10:00 28-ABR Pierde Local
13 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 7 - 0 SINDICATO ARCO METAL CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 3 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR POZOS 2 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 0 - 2 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 00:00 19-MAY Pierde Local
16 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 - 1 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO POZOS 2 10:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 15 12 3 0 25 6 19 39 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 15 12 1 2 57 17 40 37 0
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 15 11 2 2 46 11 35 35 0
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 15 9 0 6 33 21 12 27 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 15 8 3 4 32 20 12 27 0
6 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 15 8 2 5 28 34 -6 26 0
7 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 15 7 3 5 36 33 3 24 0
8 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 15 7 2 6 33 25 8 23 0
9 JASSOS TB 15 6 3 6 26 31 -5 21 0
10 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 15 6 2 7 25 27 -2 20 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 15 4 5 6 29 33 -4 17 0
12 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 15 5 1 9 24 35 -11 16 0
13 SCRAP CALMAR 15 4 4 7 20 37 -17 16 0
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 15 3 4 8 27 40 -13 13 0
15 ATLETICO CELAYA 15 2 6 7 29 47 -18 12 0
16 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 15 3 2 10 18 29 -11 11 0
17 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 15 3 2 10 17 34 -17 11 0
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 15 2 1 12 13 38 -25 7 0
Plantilla