Liga Tangamanga
CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-PSM 3 - 0 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 19-JUL Jugado
2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 - 1 IGOPE LA HUERTA 1 10:00 26-JUL Jugado
3 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 - 0 GUERRILLEROS LA HUERTA 1 10:00 2-AGO Jugado
4 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 1 - 5 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS LA HUERTA 1 12:00 9-AGO Jugado
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 0 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-AL PAN LA HUERTA 1 12:00 23-AGO Jugado
6 MONTRIAL MDMI EMA 1 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO LA HUERTA 1 10:00 30-AGO Jugado
8 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 2 CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS LA HUERTA 1 10:00 13-SEP Jugado
9 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 4 - 1 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 20-SEP Jugado
10 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 0 - 2 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO LA HUERTA 1 10:00 27-SEP Jugado
7 G.D.I 4 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:00 27-SEP Jugado
11 SIPLASA 0 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 00:00 4-OCT Pierde Local
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 2 - 0 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 00:00 11-OCT Pierde Visita
13 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 2 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO AVILA'S LA HUERTA 1 12:00 18-OCT Jugado
-4 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 0 - 1 IGOPE LA HUERTA 1 10:00 25-OCT Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 13 12 0 1 55 20 35 36 0
2 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-PSM 13 11 1 1 39 15 24 34 0
3 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 13 10 1 2 33 17 16 31 0
4 IGOPE 13 8 1 4 28 20 8 25 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 13 8 0 5 27 24 3 24 0
6 G.D.I 13 6 2 5 38 23 15 20 0
7 MONTRIAL MDMI EMA 13 6 2 5 31 26 5 20 0
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-AL PAN 13 6 1 6 28 32 -4 19 0
9 GUERRILLEROS 13 4 3 6 26 30 -4 15 0
10 CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS 13 4 2 7 19 30 -11 14 0
11 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 13 3 1 9 17 32 -15 10 0
12 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 13 2 1 10 15 31 -16 7 0
13 SIPLASA 13 1 1 11 10 49 -39 4 0
14 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO AVILA'S (*) 13 1 2 10 12 29 -17 2 0
Plantilla