Liga Tangamanga
LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 2 - 0 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA SAN ISIDRO 6 12:00 27-ENE Pierde Visita
2 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 1 - 5 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS SAN ISIDRO 6 12:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 0 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 TIBURONES JR 2 - 2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS ESCALERILLAS 12:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 CLUB AMV 1 - 1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 0 TINNY TOONS CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 2 - 4 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA UNIDAD DEL IMSS 12:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 REAL VILLANUEVA 2 - 5 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS VAZQUEZ 1 08:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 3 - 2 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO UNIDAD DEL IMSS 12:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 4 - 5 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 5 - 4 BAR MI CASITA UNIDAD DEL IMSS 12:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 3 - 3 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS METALSA 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 DEP. MORELOS 2 - 2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS SAN JOSE DEL BARRO 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 2 - 0 MA. JR JASSOS 00:00 19-MAY Pierde Visita
16 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 2 - 2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 2 - 0 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 00:00 2-JUN Pierde Visita
-4 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 3 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 12:00 9-JUN Jugado
-2 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 1 - 5 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:00 16-JUN Jugado
-2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 1 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE LA HUERTA 1 08:00 23-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS 17 14 3 0 47 15 32 45 0
2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 17 12 5 0 55 26 29 41 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 17 10 5 2 36 18 18 35 0
4 BAR MI CASITA 17 10 2 5 43 24 19 32 0
5 CLUB AMV 17 8 6 3 35 25 10 30 0
6 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 8 3 6 35 31 4 27 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 17 8 2 7 29 28 1 26 0
8 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 8 2 7 48 48 0 26 0
9 TIBURONES JR 17 7 3 7 52 43 9 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 17 7 3 7 28 25 3 24 0
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 5 4 8 34 42 -8 19 0
12 REAL VILLANUEVA 17 5 3 9 25 33 -8 18 0
13 TINNY TOONS 17 4 5 8 20 27 -7 17 0
14 MA. JR JASSOS 17 4 3 10 21 32 -11 15 0
15 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 3 5 9 20 31 -11 14 0
16 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 17 4 2 11 14 30 -16 14 0
17 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 17 4 2 11 25 45 -20 14 0
18 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 17 1 2 14 17 61 -44 5 0
Plantilla