Liga Tangamanga
G.D.I
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
3 G.D.I 2 - 1 MARISCOS JORGE LA HUERTA 1 08:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 0 - 0 G.D.I DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 G.D.I 1 - 6 REAL MADRID LA HUERTA 1 12:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 5 G.D.I CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 G.D.I 2 - 2 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS LA HUERTA 1 08:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 CAVER MAQUINADOS HUL CHICAGO GARITA 3 - 2 G.D.I LA HUERTA 1 12:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 G.D.I 1 - 1 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 10:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 CANCHOLA F.C 3 - 3 G.D.I LA HUERTA 1 08:15 15-SEP Jugado
2 IGOPE 1 - 2 G.D.I UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 BARCELONA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA 2 - 2 G.D.I LA HUERTA 1 08:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 G.D.I 3 - 5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 4 - 2 G.D.I LA HUERTA 1 08:15 6-OCT Jugado
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ - CETMO 3 - 1 G.D.I CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 12:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 G.D.I 7 - 1 SATELITE 81 UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE G.D.I
16 G.D.I SIPLASA
17 INCATSSA G.D.I
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL MADRID 13 12 0 1 72 19 53 36 0
2 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 14 12 0 2 55 27 28 36 0
3 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 14 10 2 2 43 24 19 32 0
4 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 13 8 4 1 34 12 22 28 0
5 CANCHOLA F.C 14 7 3 4 37 24 13 24 0
6 CAVER MAQUINADOS HUL CHICAGO GARITA 14 7 3 4 36 28 8 24 0
7 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 13 7 2 4 31 22 9 23 1
8 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 14 7 2 5 27 28 -1 23 0
9 MARISCOS JORGE 14 6 1 7 33 28 5 19 0
10 IGOPE 14 6 1 7 30 27 3 19 0
11 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC 14 6 1 7 30 37 -7 19 0
12 G.D.I 14 4 5 5 33 36 -3 17 0
13 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ - CETMO 12 3 2 7 23 29 -6 11 2
14 SIPLASA 14 3 1 10 25 51 -26 10 0
15 BARCELONA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA 14 3 1 10 19 50 -31 10 0
16 INCATSSA 13 2 2 9 17 34 -17 8 1
17 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 14 2 2 10 23 56 -33 8 0
18 SATELITE 81 14 2 0 12 26 62 -36 6 0
Plantilla