Liga Tangamanga
MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 3 - 2 GUERRILLEROS LA HUERTA 1 08:15 24-JUL Jugado
2 SIPLASA 2 - 0 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 31-JUL Pierde Visita
3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 2 - 0 LA PILA - KEVAC LIMPIEZA INDUSTRIAL LA HUERTA 1 08:15 7-AGO Pierde Visita
4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 1 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 14-AGO Jugado
5 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 2 - 2 LOBOS DEPSA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 21-AGO Jugado
6 GALTOR BR 0 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 28-AGO Pierde Local
7 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 2 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER LA HUERTA 1 10:15 4-SEP Jugado
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 2 - 5 COMEIS - TEIESA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 11-SEP Jugado
9 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 1 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 18-SEP Jugado
10 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 0 - 2 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 LA HUERTA 1 08:15 25-SEP Jugado
11 G.D.I 3 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER LA HUERTA 1 10:15 2-OCT Jugado
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 3 - 1 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 9-OCT Jugado
13 TORITOS HIGH SPEED 1 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER VIVEROS 08:15 16-OCT Jugado
14 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 0 - 4 PALOMAS -SERVI MAC HDZ-HERMANOS ROJAS LA HUERTA 1 08:15 23-OCT Jugado
15 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 0 - 4 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ LA HUERTA 1 08:15 30-OCT Jugado
16 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 0 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 6-NOV Jugado
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 7 - 2 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB LA HUERTA 1 08:15 13-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 17 15 2 0 82 12 70 47 0
2 COMEIS - TEIESA 17 11 6 0 62 30 32 39 0
3 SIPLASA 17 11 5 1 40 19 21 38 0
4 PALOMAS - EL MOLINO 17 11 3 3 41 26 15 36 0
5 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 17 11 1 5 47 25 22 34 0
6 GALTOR BR 17 11 1 5 40 21 19 34 0
7 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ 17 9 5 3 49 30 19 32 0
8 LOBOS DEPSA 17 9 3 5 62 40 22 30 0
9 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 17 8 4 5 36 32 4 28 0
10 G.D.I 17 5 3 9 32 48 -16 18 0
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 5 2 10 21 41 -20 17 0
12 TORITOS HIGH SPEED 17 5 1 11 32 59 -27 16 0
13 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 3 4 10 29 54 -25 13 0
14 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB 17 4 1 12 38 65 -27 13 0
15 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 2 4 11 23 38 -15 10 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 17 2 4 11 28 56 -28 10 0
17 ESC FUTBOL JRS ORTEGA THIVAL 17 2 3 12 27 68 -41 9 0
18 GUERRILLEROS 17 2 2 13 24 49 -25 8 0
Plantilla