Liga Tangamanga
MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA 1 - 5 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 08:15 24-ENE Jugado
2 CANCHOLA F.C 0 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 7-FEB Pierde Local
3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO Pendiente
4 SERVI FAZ - PACHUCA SAN LUIS 1 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 21-FEB Jugado
5 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA 3 - 1 JUVENTUS FC LA HUERTA 1 08:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 GUERRILLEROS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
7 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA GALTOR
9 REGIE S FC MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
10 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA SIPLASA
11 WARRIORS AHUALULCO MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO
13 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
14 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA
15 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
16 G.D.I MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA PROMOCION HABITACIONAL
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GALTOR 4 4 0 0 17 8 9 12 0
2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 4 0 0 11 4 7 12 0
3 G.D.I 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9 2
4 SERVI FAZ - PACHUCA SAN LUIS 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6 1
5 JUVENTUS FC 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6 2
6 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6 1
7 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6 1
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-GARITA 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6 1
9 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4 1
10 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4 1
11 SIPLASA 4 1 0 3 12 8 4 3 0
12 CANCHOLA F.C 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3 1
13 CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3 1
14 GUERRILLEROS 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3 0
15 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3 0
16 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1 1
17 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL 4 0 1 3 8 16 -8 1 0
18 REGIE S FC 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0 1
Plantilla