Liga Tangamanga
SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 1 - 1 MA. JR JASSOS TANQUE ARROYOS 11:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 4 - 1 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 1 - 2 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS TANQUE ARROYOS 09:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 0 - 1 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA TANQUE ARROYOS 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 3 - 1 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA TANQUE ARROYOS 10:15 10-MAR Jugado
8 TIBURONES JR 7 - 3 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS ESCALERILLAS 12:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 1 - 2 CLUB AMV TANQUE ARROYOS 10:15 24-MAR Jugado
10 TINNY TOONS 3 - 1 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 2 - 3 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA TANQUE ARROYOS 11:15 7-ABR Jugado
1 DEP. MORELOS SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS SAN JOSE DEL BARRO 10:00 14-ABR
12 ESCUADRA PUMA SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS
13 REAL VILLANUEVA SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS
14 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO
15 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS
16 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS BAR MI CASITA
17 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 11 9 2 0 39 15 24 29 0
2 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 11 8 3 0 23 8 15 27 0
3 DEP. MORELOS 9 8 1 0 25 9 16 25 2
4 CLUB AMV 11 6 3 2 22 12 10 21 0
5 BAR MI CASITA 10 6 2 2 23 14 9 20 1
6 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 11 5 2 4 32 31 1 17 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 11 5 1 5 20 20 0 16 0
8 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 11 4 2 5 17 18 -1 14 0
9 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 11 4 2 5 14 18 -4 14 0
10 TIBURONES JR 11 4 1 6 34 31 3 13 0
11 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 9 4 1 4 21 21 0 13 2
12 MA. JR JASSOS 11 3 3 5 16 21 -5 12 0
13 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 10 3 2 5 19 23 -4 11 1
14 REAL VILLANUEVA 10 3 2 5 15 22 -7 11 1
15 ESCUADRA PUMA 11 2 2 7 11 21 -10 8 0
16 TINNY TOONS 10 2 2 6 8 19 -11 8 1
17 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 10 2 0 8 14 30 -16 6 1
18 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 10 0 1 9 12 32 -20 1 1
Plantilla