Liga Tangamanga
TINNY TOONS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 TINNY TOONS 1 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
3 TINNY TOONS 1 - 1 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 4 - 0 TINNY TOONS GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 TINNY TOONS 0 - 1 BAR MI CASITA MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 4 - 0 TINNY TOONS CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 TINNY TOONS 1 - 4 DEP. MORELOS MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 TINNY TOONS 0 - 1 MA. JR JASSOS MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 2 - 0 TINNY TOONS CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 TINNY TOONS 3 - 1 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 0 - 2 TINNY TOONS PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 10:00 7-ABR Pierde Local
12 TINNY TOONS 6 - 0 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 2 - 1 TINNY TOONS TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 TINNY TOONS 4 - 1 TIBURONES JR MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
2 REAL VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 TINNY TOONS CAMPO J.I 1 18:00 18-MAY Jugado
15 CLUB AMV 0 - 0 TINNY TOONS DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 TINNY TOONS 1 - 1 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 TINNY TOONS 0 - 4 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:00 2-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS 17 14 3 0 47 15 32 45 0
2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 17 12 5 0 55 26 29 41 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 17 10 5 2 36 18 18 35 0
4 BAR MI CASITA 17 10 2 5 43 24 19 32 0
5 CLUB AMV 17 8 6 3 35 25 10 30 0
6 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 8 3 6 35 31 4 27 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 17 8 2 7 29 28 1 26 0
8 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 8 2 7 48 48 0 26 0
9 TIBURONES JR 17 7 3 7 52 43 9 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 17 7 3 7 28 25 3 24 0
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 5 4 8 34 42 -8 19 0
12 REAL VILLANUEVA 17 5 3 9 25 33 -8 18 0
13 TINNY TOONS 17 4 5 8 20 27 -7 17 0
14 MA. JR JASSOS 17 4 3 10 21 32 -11 15 0
15 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 3 5 9 20 31 -11 14 0
16 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 17 4 2 11 14 30 -16 14 0
17 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 17 4 2 11 25 45 -20 14 0
18 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 17 1 2 14 17 61 -44 5 0
Plantilla