Liga Tangamanga
CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 COMEIS - TEIESA 1 - 0 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC 2 - 0 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO CAMPO 3 12:15 13-FEB Pierde Visita
4 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 2 - 2 CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 10:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 G.D.I 7 - 1 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 2 - 4 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 TORITOS HIGH SPEED 5 - 1 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO VIVEROS 10:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 0 - 1 PALOMAS -SERVIMAC HDZ-HNOS ROJAS-SATELITE ELITE DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 12:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ 3 - 2 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 3 - 4 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 3-ABR Jugado
12 GUERRILLEROS 0 - 0 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 4 - 5 SIPLASA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 8-MAY Jugado
11 GALTOR BR 5 - 1 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO J.I 1 14:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 LA PILA - KEVAC LIMPIEZA INDUSTRIAL 7 - 1 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 15-MAY Jugado
1 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 0 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:15 17-MAY Jugado
15 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 4 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 22-MAY Jugado
16 LOBOS DEPSA 7 - 3 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 29-MAY Jugado
17 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 0 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 00:00 5-JUN Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 17 14 0 3 57 21 36 42 0
2 GALTOR BR 17 13 2 2 61 17 44 41 0
3 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA (*) 17 14 1 2 59 17 42 40 0
4 COMEIS - TEIESA 17 11 2 4 52 23 29 35 0
5 PALOMAS MOLINO 17 10 2 5 34 34 0 32 0
6 LOBOS DEPSA 17 9 3 5 53 35 18 30 0
7 G.D.I 17 9 3 5 37 27 10 30 0
8 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 17 8 4 5 47 29 18 28 0
9 SIPLASA 17 6 3 8 49 52 -3 21 0
10 GUERRILLEROS 17 6 3 8 27 35 -8 21 0
11 ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC 17 5 4 8 32 40 -8 19 0
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 17 5 4 8 28 40 -12 19 0
13 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 6 1 10 31 48 -17 19 0
14 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA 17 5 2 10 33 55 -22 17 0
15 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 4 3 10 32 51 -19 15 0
16 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 17 3 2 12 27 57 -30 11 0
17 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE 17 3 1 13 24 67 -43 10 0
18 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 17 1 2 14 24 59 -35 5 0
Plantilla