Liga Tangamanga
RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 ESCUADRA PUMA 2 - 3 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 3 - 0 REAL VILLANUEVA POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 2 - 1 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 4 - 4 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 BAR MI CASITA 4 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 2 - 4 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
9 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 5 - 1 MA. JR JASSOS POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 2 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 2 - 3 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA TANQUE ARROYOS 11:15 7-ABR Jugado
12 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 2 - 0 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 00:00 28-ABR Pierde Visita
8 DEP. MORELOS 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 3-MAY Jugado
13 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 1 - 1 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA POTOSINO MORALES 1 08:15 12-MAY Jugado
1 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 4 - 1 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA POZOS 2 12:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 TIBURONES JR 1 - 1 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA ESCALERILLAS 12:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA CLUB AMV POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:00 26-MAY
17 TINNY TOONS RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS 15 13 2 0 44 14 30 41 0
2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 15 11 4 0 51 24 27 37 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 15 10 3 2 33 15 18 33 0
4 CLUB AMV 15 8 5 2 31 19 12 29 0
5 BAR MI CASITA 15 8 2 5 33 23 10 26 0
6 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 15 7 2 6 41 41 0 23 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 15 7 1 7 25 26 -1 22 0
8 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 15 6 3 6 27 29 -2 21 0
9 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 15 6 2 7 22 22 0 20 0
10 TIBURONES JR 15 5 3 7 47 41 6 18 0
11 REAL VILLANUEVA 15 5 3 7 24 27 -3 18 0
12 TINNY TOONS 15 4 4 7 19 22 -3 16 0
13 MA. JR JASSOS 15 4 3 8 21 28 -7 15 0
14 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 15 4 3 8 31 41 -10 15 0
15 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 15 4 2 9 14 26 -12 14 0
16 ESCUADRA PUMA 15 3 4 8 16 26 -10 13 0
17 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 15 3 2 10 18 38 -20 11 0
18 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 15 1 2 12 16 51 -35 5 0
Plantilla