Liga Tangamanga
RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
3 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 1 - 1 BARRIO CHINO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 29-JUL Jugado
9 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 2 - 5 T.E. RUBIO CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
2 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 4 - 1 ASTURIAS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 13-SEP Jugado
5 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 4 - 3 REAL MOLINO A.C. CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 16-SEP Jugado
10 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 23-SEP Pierde Local
11 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 2 UNION 3A. CHICA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 30-SEP Pierde Local
8 TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR 1 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 4-OCT Jugado
12 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 6 - 8 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
1 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO 2 - 1 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA UNIDAD SATELITE 20:00 11-OCT Jugado
13 REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 14-OCT Pierde Visita
7 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 2 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:00 18-OCT Jugado
14 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B POTOSINO MORALES 12:00 21-OCT Jugado
4 ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 28-OCT Pierde Visita
6 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 28-OCT Pierde Visita
15 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 28-OCT Pierde Visita
16 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 2 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 12:00 4-NOV Pierde Local
17 ATLETICO SHELBY 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 23:00 11-NOV Pierde Visita
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR 17 11 2 4 39 16 23 35 0
2 REAL MOLINO A.C. 17 10 5 2 44 23 21 35 0
3 CEFOR INCATSSA 17 9 5 3 46 28 18 32 0
4 UNION 3A. CHICA 17 9 3 5 44 29 15 30 0
5 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 17 8 4 5 40 35 5 28 0
6 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 8 3 6 42 34 8 27 0
7 REAL MARAVILLAS 17 7 6 4 40 38 2 27 0
8 ATLETICO SHELBY 17 8 1 8 32 42 -10 25 0
9 ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO 17 6 6 5 31 25 6 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 17 6 6 5 34 38 -4 24 0
11 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 6 4 7 26 29 -3 22 0
12 T.E. RUBIO 17 6 2 9 40 46 -6 20 0
13 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 17 4 7 6 20 25 -5 19 0
14 ASTURIAS 17 6 1 10 33 52 -19 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 17 4 6 7 27 27 0 18 0
16 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO 17 5 3 9 20 35 -15 18 0
17 BARRIO CHINO 17 4 3 10 24 36 -12 15 0
18 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 2 1 14 20 44 -24 7 0
Plantilla