Liga Tangamanga
INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SIPLASA 2 - 1 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 3 - 3 MARISCOS JORGE - GENETIC UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 19-JUL Jugado
4 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 0 - 1 GARITA - BACTOR - JR SPORT UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 2-AGO Jugado
5 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 0 - 2 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 12-AGO Pierde Local
3 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 4 - 1 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 16-AGO Jugado
6 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 0 - 3 GALTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 0 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 23-AGO Jugado
8 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 3 - 0 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 3 - 5 DEPORTIVO PUBLIRED FC UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 6-SEP Jugado
10 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 1 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG LA HUERTA 1 12:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 3 - 4 IGOPE UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 FAMILYS TACOS Y TORTAS EL PIFAS 8 - 2 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG UNIDAD SATELITE 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 4 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13 5 - 1 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG LA HUERTA 1 12:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 AGUA MONTRIAL 10 - 5 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 8 - 2 DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 REAL MADRID 4 - 2 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 11-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 17 15 0 2 61 23 38 45 0
2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 17 12 4 1 45 15 30 40 0
3 REAL MADRID 17 10 5 2 56 32 24 35 0
4 AGUA MONTRIAL 17 10 2 5 52 39 13 32 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 9 5 3 40 33 7 32 0
6 MARISCOS JORGE - GENETIC 17 9 4 4 43 29 14 31 0
7 GALTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 17 9 1 7 42 28 14 28 0
8 GARITA - BACTOR - JR SPORT 17 9 1 7 48 40 8 28 0
9 IGOPE 17 8 3 6 49 37 12 27 0
10 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 17 8 1 8 31 33 -2 25 0
11 CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13 17 7 2 8 39 36 3 23 0
12 FAMILYS TACOS Y TORTAS EL PIFAS 17 4 5 8 33 43 -10 17 0
13 DEPORTIVO PUBLIRED FC 17 5 2 10 38 53 -15 17 0
14 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES (*) 17 5 3 9 39 43 -4 15 0
15 SIPLASA 17 4 2 11 28 43 -15 14 0
16 INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG 17 3 1 13 36 62 -26 10 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 2 4 11 27 53 -26 10 0
18 DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL 17 1 1 15 13 78 -65 4 0
Plantilla