DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 0 - 10 | IGOPE | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:00 | 5-AGO | Jugado |
6 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 2 - 2 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 19-AGO | Jugado |
7 | CAVER GARITA (INACTIVO) | 2 - 0 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 26-AGO | Jugado |
8 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 1 - 6 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 2-SEP | Jugado |
9 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 6 - 0 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 9-SEP | Jugado |
1 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 2 - 0 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 16-SEP | Jugado |
10 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 9 - 2 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 23-SEP | Jugado |
3 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 3 - 1 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 12:00 | 27-SEP | Jugado |
11 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 1 - 4 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 30-SEP | Jugado |
12 | MARISCOS JORGE | 5 - 0 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 7-OCT | Jugado |
5 | FAMILYS | 0 - 2 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | UNIDAD SATELITE | 20:00 | 10-OCT | Pierde Local |
13 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 0 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 14-OCT | Jugado |
2 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 1 - 5 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 17-OCT | Jugado |
14 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 7 - 1 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 08:00 | 21-OCT | Jugado |
15 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 0 - 6 | INCATSSA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 28-OCT | Jugado |
16 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 8 - 2 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 4-NOV | Jugado |
17 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 0 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 12:00 | 11-NOV | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 23 | 38 | 45 | 0 |
2 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 0 |
3 | REAL MADRID | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 56 | 32 | 24 | 35 | 0 |
4 | AGUA MONTRIAL | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
5 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
6 | MARISCOS JORGE - GENETIC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
7 | GALTOR HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
8 | GARITA - BACTOR - JR SPORT | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
9 | IGOPE | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 27 | 0 |
10 | LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 25 | 0 |
11 | CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
12 | FAMILYS TACOS Y TORTAS EL PIFAS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
13 | DEPORTIVO PUBLIRED FC | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 17 | 0 |
14 | INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES (*) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 15 | 0 |
15 | SIPLASA | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 14 | 0 |
16 | INST. SANTA RITA SEGUROS ANA ARTICO REFRIG | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
17 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 53 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
18 | DIESEL SAN LUIS PASO REAL | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 78 | -65 | 4 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILERA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO -
CASTILLO SEGURA EDUARDO -
CASTRO CASTRO DELFINO -
CERVANTES GUTIERREZ (SAN FCO POZOS) CARLOS ELOY -
CONTRERAS MARTINEZ OSCAR ANDRES -
DE LA PAZ SANCHEZ SERGIO GUILLERMO -
ESPARZA GUZMAN EDSON DANIEL -
HERNANDEZ MONTIEL EDUARDO YAIR -
HERNANDEZ PIÑA JUAN DIEGO -
HERRERA GARCIA CARLOS EMMANUEL -
JOURDAIN CASARIN DIEGO -
LUNA PEREZ JUAN BERNARDO -
MARTINEZ AVILA JOSE SANTOS -
MARTINEZ PACHECO JOSE ISRAEL -
MARTINEZ REYNA (MATAMOROS) JOSE DE JESUS -
MATA COCCO LUIS MANUEL -
MELENDEZ NAVARRO DIEGO ESTEBAN -
MENDEZ SALAZAR AARON FRANCISCO -
MONTERROZA RUIZ ERICK ORLANDO -
MORALES MEADE MAURICIO -
MORENO TRUJILLO DANIEL -
PEREZ PEREZ JAVIER -
PORRAS ZARAGOZA DAVID ISRAEL -
RAMOS GARCIA MARTIN -
RANGEL RANGEL ALFONSO -
REYES VIVANCO CARLOS -
RIVERA GOMEZ LUIS CLAUDIO -
RIVERA LOPEZ ESTEBAN DE LA CRUZ -
RUIZ ALEMAN JOSE MARIA -
SILLER BERRON GERONIMO -
VELAZQUEZ VILLA CESAR