Liga Tangamanga
HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ - CETMO 2 - 1 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 1 - 2 IGOPE CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 9 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 1 - 1 MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
6 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR - MANTENIMIENTO DELGADO 1 - 7 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 2 - 2 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 CAVER GARITA MAQUINADOS HUL 3 - 2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP LA HUERTA 1 12:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 4 - 0 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 FAMILYS 2 - 2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 4 - 1 CANCHOLA F.C CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 4 - 2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 2 - 4 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 2 - 1 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 19-MAY Jugado
5 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 1 - 4 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-MAY Jugado
1 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 3 - 1 INCATSSA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 23-MAY Jugado
16 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 0 - 2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP COMPLEJO SANTA MARIA 09:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 4 - 0 SIPLASA CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 2-JUN Jugado
-4 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 1 - 2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP COMPLEJO SANTA MARIA 09:00 9-JUN Jugado
-4 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 1 - 2 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 16-JUN Jugado
-2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 1 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ - CETMO CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 10:00 23-JUN Jugado
-2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ - CETMO 5 - 0 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:00 30-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ 17 14 1 2 42 15 27 43 0
2 MARISCOS JORGE 17 13 2 2 49 24 25 41 0
3 REAL MADRID 17 12 2 3 55 21 34 38 0
4 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 17 10 3 4 48 23 25 33 0
5 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 17 9 5 3 29 16 13 32 0
6 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 17 9 4 4 42 30 12 31 0
7 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 17 9 1 7 51 38 13 28 0
8 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 17 8 3 6 40 27 13 27 0
9 FAMILYS 17 6 4 7 37 36 1 22 0
10 CANCHOLA F.C 17 7 1 9 32 38 -6 22 0
11 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 5 4 8 39 46 -7 19 0
12 IGOPE 17 5 2 10 28 43 -15 17 0
13 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 17 4 5 8 28 45 -17 17 0
14 UASLP - INCATSSA 17 5 1 11 34 46 -12 16 0
15 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC 17 4 3 10 20 41 -21 15 0
16 SIPLASA 17 4 3 10 23 57 -34 15 0
17 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 17 4 1 12 29 47 -18 13 0
18 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 2 1 14 28 61 -33 7 0
Plantilla