Liga Tangamanga
TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 2 - 0 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 2 - 1 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 1 - 2 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 FAMILYS 2 - 6 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO UNIDAD SATELITE 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
6 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 - 3 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 3 - 1 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 8 - 3 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC UNIDAD SATELITE 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 1 - 0 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 1 - 1 SIPLASA LA HUERTA 1 08:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 UASLP - INCATSSA 4 - 6 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 08:00 7-ABR Jugado
13 IGOPE 1 - 5 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 1 - 6 MARISCOS JORGE LA HUERTA 1 08:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 CANCHOLA F.C 0 - 2 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 19-MAY Jugado
12 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 4 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 12:00 19-MAY Jugado
5 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-MAY
16 REAL MADRID TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 26-MAY
17 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO TRANSPORTES SALAZAR
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ 15 12 1 2 37 15 22 37 0
2 REAL MADRID 15 11 2 2 48 16 32 35 0
3 MARISCOS JORGE 15 11 2 2 40 21 19 35 0
4 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 15 9 4 2 26 11 15 31 0
5 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 15 8 4 3 40 27 13 28 0
6 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 14 7 1 6 41 30 11 22 0
7 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 13 6 3 4 35 21 14 21 0
8 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 14 6 3 5 29 20 9 21 0
9 FAMILYS 15 5 4 6 32 34 -2 19 0
10 CANCHOLA F.C 15 6 1 8 28 33 -5 19 0
11 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 15 4 5 6 23 38 -15 17 0
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 15 4 3 8 32 40 -8 15 0
13 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC 15 4 3 8 19 37 -18 15 0
14 SIPLASA 15 4 3 8 23 48 -25 15 0
15 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 15 4 1 10 24 38 -14 13 0
16 IGOPE 14 3 2 9 22 37 -15 11 0
17 UASLP - INCATSSA 13 3 1 9 28 40 -12 10 0
18 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 14 2 1 11 24 45 -21 7 0
Plantilla