Liga Tangamanga
LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 2 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 24-ENE Jugado
2 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ 2 - 0 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 31-ENE Jugado
4 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 1 GUERRILLEROS CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 21-FEB Jugado
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 0 - 4 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE LA HUERTA 1 10:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 2 - 1 GALTOR CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 7-MAR Jugado
7 REGIE S FC 0 - 2 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 14-MAR Jugado
8 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 2 - 1 SIPLASA CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 21-MAR Jugado
9 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 1 - 1 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 11-ABR Jugado
10 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 1 - 1 CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 18-ABR Jugado
11 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 2 - 0 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 25-ABR Jugado
12 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 1 - 2 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 2-MAY Jugado
13 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 1 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 9-MAY Jugado
3 JUVENTUS FC 1 - 4 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 9-MAY Jugado
14 G.D.I 2 - 0 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 16-MAY Jugado
15 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 3 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 23-MAY Jugado
16 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT 2 - 3 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 30-MAY Jugado
17 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 1 - 5 CANCHOLA F.C CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 6-JUN Jugado
-4 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE GALTOR CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 13-JUN
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 17 13 2 2 50 27 23 41 0
2 G.D.I 17 12 4 1 54 28 26 40 0
3 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 17 12 1 4 57 35 22 37 0
4 GALTOR 17 10 3 4 58 41 17 33 0
5 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 17 9 4 4 32 26 6 31 0
6 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 10 1 6 39 34 5 31 0
7 CANCHOLA F.C 17 9 2 6 47 28 19 29 0
8 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT 17 7 5 5 49 36 13 26 0
9 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER 17 7 2 8 29 34 -5 23 0
10 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL 17 6 3 8 42 52 -10 21 0
11 JUVENTUS FC 17 6 1 10 33 46 -13 19 0
12 SIPLASA 17 6 0 11 43 37 6 18 0
13 GUERRILLEROS 17 6 0 11 28 36 -8 18 0
14 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 17 5 3 9 41 53 -12 18 0
15 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ 17 4 4 9 32 41 -9 16 0
16 CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO 17 5 1 11 22 46 -24 16 0
17 REGIE S FC 17 4 3 10 41 57 -16 15 0
18 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 2 1 14 22 62 -40 7 0
Plantilla