Liga Tangamanga
CEFOR INCATSSA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CEFOR INCATSSA 4 - 4 REAL MOLINO A.C. U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 12:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 5 - 3 CEFOR INCATSSA AGUAJE 08:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 1 - 1 CEFOR INCATSSA CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 CEFOR INCATSSA 0 - 1 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 T.E. RUBIO 2 - 3 CEFOR INCATSSA VAZQUEZ 2 10:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A SAN ISIDRO 6 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 1 - 1 CEFOR INCATSSA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 CEFOR INCATSSA 5 - 2 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ 1 - 3 CEFOR INCATSSA U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 09:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 CEFOR INCATSSA 1 - 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 08:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 ASTURIAS 2 - 4 CEFOR INCATSSA VAZQUEZ 3 10:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 1 - 3 CEFOR INCATSSA METALSA 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 CEFOR INCATSSA 4 - 1 ATLETICO SHELBY CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO 0 - 6 CEFOR INCATSSA CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 28-OCT Pierde Visita
16 BARRIO CHINO 4 - 2 CEFOR INCATSSA MEZQUITAL 2 08:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 11-NOV Jugado
-4 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 1 ATLETICO SHELBY CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 18-NOV Jugado
-2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 0 - 2 CEFOR INCATSSA CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 25-NOV Jugado
-2 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:00 2-DIC Jugado
-1 CEFOR INCATSSA 2 - 3 REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 08:00 9-DIC Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR 17 11 2 4 39 16 23 35 0
2 REAL MOLINO A.C. 17 10 5 2 44 23 21 35 0
3 CEFOR INCATSSA 17 9 5 3 46 28 18 32 0
4 UNION 3A. CHICA 17 9 3 5 44 29 15 30 0
5 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 17 8 4 5 40 35 5 28 0
6 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 8 3 6 42 34 8 27 0
7 REAL MARAVILLAS 17 7 6 4 40 38 2 27 0
8 ATLETICO SHELBY 17 8 1 8 32 42 -10 25 0
9 ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO 17 6 6 5 31 25 6 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 17 6 6 5 34 38 -4 24 0
11 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 6 4 7 26 29 -3 22 0
12 T.E. RUBIO 17 6 2 9 40 46 -6 20 0
13 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 17 4 7 6 20 25 -5 19 0
14 ASTURIAS 17 6 1 10 33 52 -19 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 17 4 6 7 27 27 0 18 0
16 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO 17 5 3 9 20 35 -15 18 0
17 BARRIO CHINO 17 4 3 10 24 36 -12 15 0
18 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 2 1 14 20 44 -24 7 0
Plantilla