Liga Tangamanga
ATL. MONTEOSCURO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 2 - 1 BALEADOS TERRERO MONTEOSCURO 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 0 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO VAZQUEZ 3 12:00 3-FEB Pierde Local
3 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 2 - 2 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO MONTEOSCURO 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 0 - 0 ATL. MONTEOSCURO LA PILA 1 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA MONTEOSCURO 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 4 - 1 T.E. RUBIO MONTEOSCURO 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 2 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 2 - 1 SPRINT JET MONTEOSCURO 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 ASTURIAS 1 - 4 ATL. MONTEOSCURO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 08:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 3 - 2 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA MONTEOSCURO 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 0 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 00:00 7-ABR Pierde Local
12 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 1 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B MONTEOSCURO 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 5 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 2 - 1 REAL VILLANUEVA B MONTEOSCURO 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 3 - 1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS MONTEOSCURO 10:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS ATL. MONTEOSCURO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 08:00 26-MAY
17 ATL. MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO MARCONI
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 15 11 2 2 35 16 19 35 0
2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 15 10 3 2 32 19 13 33 0
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 15 9 2 4 34 17 17 29 0
4 BALEADOS TERRERO 15 8 4 3 35 22 13 28 0
5 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 15 8 2 5 34 29 5 26 0
6 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 15 7 4 4 38 21 17 25 0
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 15 7 3 5 24 26 -2 24 0
8 ASTURIAS 15 8 0 7 32 35 -3 24 0
9 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 15 6 5 4 40 27 13 23 0
10 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 15 5 6 4 22 20 2 21 0
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 15 6 3 6 19 27 -8 21 0
12 REAL VILLANUEVA B 15 6 3 6 21 30 -9 21 0
13 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 15 6 2 7 20 22 -2 20 0
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 15 5 2 8 24 25 -1 17 0
15 SPRINT JET 15 3 2 10 35 43 -8 11 0
16 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 15 2 3 10 19 35 -16 9 0
17 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 15 2 0 13 13 37 -24 6 0
18 T.E. RUBIO 15 1 2 12 14 40 -26 5 0
Plantilla