Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 3 - 0 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC AGUAJE 17:00 26-JUL Jugado
2 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 1 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR AGUAJE 10:00 2-AGO Jugado
3 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 6 - 2 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS LA PILA 1 10:00 9-AGO Jugado
4 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 2 - 2 DEP. HIDALGO BM AGUAJE 10:00 23-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 3 - 1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:00 30-AGO Jugado
6 ATLETICO ARROYOS 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS ARROYOS 10:00 6-SEP Jugado
7 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 1 - 2 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS AGUAJE 10:00 13-SEP Jugado
8 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 5 - 3 LA PEQUEÑA J.A. RUDY ARROYOS AGUAJE 10:00 20-SEP Jugado
9 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 2 - 3 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:00 27-SEP Jugado
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 2 - 1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS CAPULINES 11:00 4-OCT Jugado
11 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 1 - 3 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA AGUAJE 10:00 11-OCT Jugado
12 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 3 - 0 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS ESCALERILLAS 08:00 18-OCT Jugado
13 ARGENTINA TB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS TIERRA BLANCA 2 08:00 25-OCT
14 SINDICATO ARCO METAL ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS
15 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 12 11 0 1 47 8 39 33 0
2 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 12 8 2 2 37 17 20 26 0
3 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 11 6 3 2 38 21 17 21 1
4 DEP. HIDALGO BM 11 6 2 3 20 14 6 20 1
5 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 12 5 2 5 27 31 -4 17 0
6 SCRAP CALMAR 12 5 2 5 17 24 -7 17 0
7 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 12 4 4 4 27 24 3 16 0
8 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 11 4 3 4 22 20 2 15 1
9 ARGENTINA TB 12 5 0 7 20 25 -5 15 0
10 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 12 4 2 6 19 26 -7 14 0
11 ATLETICO ARROYOS 12 3 4 5 12 21 -9 13 0
12 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 12 3 3 6 21 28 -7 12 0
13 LA PEQUEÑA J.A. RUDY ARROYOS 11 3 3 5 17 24 -7 12 1
14 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS 12 3 3 6 17 29 -12 12 0
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 12 2 5 5 24 34 -10 11 0
16 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 12 2 2 8 13 32 -19 8 0
Plantilla