Liga Tangamanga
MARISCOS JORGE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 1 - 2 MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 1 TRIBUS F.C. UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 0 - 0 MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 MARISCOS JORGE 1 - 2 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 0 - 2 MARISCOS JORGE U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 10:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 MARISCOS JORGE 1 - 3 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 MARISCOS JORGE 0 - 3 IGOPE CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 0 - 6 MARISCOS JORGE LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 MARISCOS JORGE 6 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 2 - 2 MARISCOS JORGE LA HUERTA 1 12:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 MARISCOS JORGE AGUA MONTRIAL CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 22-ABR
12 GENETIC BACTOR MARISCOS JORGE
13 MARISCOS JORGE REAL MADRID
14 SIPLASA MARISCOS JORGE
15 MARISCOS JORGE HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO
16 MARISCOS JORGE CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S
17 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA MARISCOS JORGE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10 6 4 0 22 11 11 22 0
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 9 6 2 1 24 8 16 20 1
3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 9 5 3 1 30 14 16 18 1
4 MARISCOS JORGE 10 5 2 3 23 13 10 17 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 10 4 4 2 16 18 -2 16 0
6 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 10 4 3 3 28 21 7 15 0
7 REAL MADRID 10 4 3 3 26 19 7 15 0
8 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 10 4 2 4 30 25 5 14 0
9 SIPLASA 10 4 2 4 18 22 -4 14 0
10 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13 2
11 AGUA MONTRIAL 10 2 6 2 24 27 -3 12 0
12 IGOPE 9 3 2 4 17 20 -3 11 1
13 GENETIC BACTOR 9 3 1 5 26 24 2 10 1
14 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 9 3 1 5 20 23 -3 10 2
15 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 10 3 1 6 16 26 -10 10 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 10 2 3 5 20 36 -16 9 0
17 TRIBUS F.C. 9 2 2 5 12 26 -14 8 1
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 10 1 0 9 7 35 -28 3 1
Plantilla