Liga Tangamanga
INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 1 - 2 MARISCOS JORGE CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 2 - 1 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 3 - 1 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 1 - 1 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 TRIBUS F.C. 0 - 4 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES U. LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-FEB Jugado
6 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 2 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:15 4-MAR Jugado
7 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 2 - 5 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES CAMPO J.I 1 08:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA Permiso Local
9 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 1 - 4 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES LA HUERTA 1 12:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES IGOPE Permiso Visitante
11 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 22-ABR
12 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES TRANSPORTES SALAZAR
13 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13
14 AGUA MONTRIAL INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES
15 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES GENETIC BACTOR
16 REAL MADRID INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES
17 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES SIPLASA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10 6 4 0 22 11 11 22 0
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 9 6 2 1 24 8 16 20 1
3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 9 5 3 1 30 14 16 18 1
4 MARISCOS JORGE 10 5 2 3 23 13 10 17 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 10 4 4 2 16 18 -2 16 0
6 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 10 4 3 3 28 21 7 15 0
7 REAL MADRID 10 4 3 3 26 19 7 15 0
8 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 10 4 2 4 30 25 5 14 0
9 SIPLASA 10 4 2 4 18 22 -4 14 0
10 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13 2
11 AGUA MONTRIAL 10 2 6 2 24 27 -3 12 0
12 IGOPE 9 3 2 4 17 20 -3 11 1
13 GENETIC BACTOR 9 3 1 5 26 24 2 10 1
14 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 9 3 1 5 20 23 -3 10 2
15 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 10 3 1 6 16 26 -10 10 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 10 2 3 5 20 36 -16 9 0
17 TRIBUS F.C. 9 2 2 5 12 26 -14 8 1
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 10 1 0 9 7 35 -28 3 1
Plantilla