CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 6 - 0 | PURA SANGRE FC | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 5-FEB | Jugado |
2 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | 0 - 0 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 12:15 | 12-FEB | Jugado |
3 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 3 - 0 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 19-FEB | Jugado |
4 | LOBOS DEPSA | 3 - 3 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) | 20:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
5 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 5 - 1 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 5-MAR | Jugado |
6 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 0 - 4 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 12-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 3 - 0 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:15 | 19-MAR | Jugado |
8 | TUVACORE | 0 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 26-MAR | Jugado |
10 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 1 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 23-ABR | Jugado |
11 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 3 - 2 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 30-ABR | Jugado |
12 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 0 - 11 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 7-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 0 - 2 | EPOXIPISOS | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 14-MAY | Jugado |
9 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 4 - 0 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
14 | GALTOR BR | 3 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | LA HUERTA 2 | 08:15 | 21-MAY | Jugado |
15 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 4 - 4 | COMEIS - TEIESA | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 28-MAY | Jugado |
-4 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 2 - 0 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 4-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 3 - 0 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 11-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 4 - 1 | COMEIS - TEIESA | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 18-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 2 - 2 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 25-JUN | Jugado |
-1 | EPOXIPISOS | 2 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:00 | 2-JUL | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPOXIPISOS-HIGH SPEED-GARSOT | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 17 | 38 | 35 | 0 |
2 | COMEIS - TEIESA (*) | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 19 | 36 | 35 | 0 |
3 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 16 | 33 | 31 | 0 |
4 | GALTOR BR | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
5 | SIPLASA | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 27 | 0 |
6 | PALOMAS- SERVIMAC HDZ- SATÈLITE ELITE- BRAU SERVICE | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 18 | 33 | 26 | 0 |
7 | G.D.I | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
8 | TUVACORE VYRR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
9 | LOBOS DEPSA | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 22 | 0 |
10 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 20 | 0 |
11 | LA PILA - KEVAC LIMPIEZA INDUSTRIAL | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 15 | 0 |
12 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 11 | 0 |
13 | DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 75 | -55 | 10 | 0 |
14 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 9 | 0 |
15 | PURA SANGRE FC | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 71 | -45 | 7 | 0 |
16 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 57 | -38 | 6 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ABUNDIS BOLAÑOS BRANDON ENRIQUE -
AGUIÑAGA CONTRERAS DANIEL ERNESTO -
AMBRIZ TORRES OSCAR DAVID -
BARRIOS ROBLES GERARDO DE JESUS -
CARDONA MIRELES FRANCISCO JULIAN -
CARREON MORALES CRISTIAN DE JESUS -
CLETO MACIAS JHONATAN ANDRES -
ESPINOZA RAMIREZ JOSE ABRAHAM -
FLORES CARRANZA CARLOS EDUARDO -
FRANCO ZAMORA LUIS MIGUEL -
GARCIA HERNANDEZ FELIPE DE JESUS -
GONGORA ENRIQUEZ GUSTAVO ALESSANDRO -
GUILLEN RUIZ GUSTAVO -
GUTIERREZ BELLAIZAN BRIHAN STIVEN -
HERRERA GUERRERO LUIS ALFREDO -
HUIZAR ARREDONDO DANIEL ARTURO -
LANDEUIX LANDEUIX LAUTARO -
LOPEZ ELENES MICHEL HUMBERTO -
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS -
MARTINEZ CADENA JOEL ALEJANDRO -
MARTINEZ TORRES ADRIAN -
MESA GUTIERREZ JOHAN CAMILO -
NAVARRO MALACARA CESAR OVIDIO -
NEGRETE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS RAMON -
OROZCO MANZO JOSE EDUARDO -
ORTEGA AGUAYO GUSTAVO ADAN -
PIZAÑO RODRIGUEZ JAIR -
RAMIREZ ZAPATA JOSE MARTIN -
RAMOS MARTINEZ MOISES ELIAS -
ROCHA FRAGA DANIEL -
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ADRIAN -
RUIZ HERNANDEZ GERARDO ANTONIO -
RUIZ VILLALOBOS FAUSTO DAVID -
SALAZAR ZEPEDA DAVID ALEJANDRO -
SUAREZ PARRA OSCAR EDUARDO -
TOVAR RUIZ ARMANDO -
VALDEZ ESPINOZA MIGUEL ANGEL -
VILLA GAYTAN DENILSON ALDAIR -
ZATARAIN PINEDA JORGE