Liga Tangamanga
Escuela de Futbol Juniors Ortega - Transportes Rodriguez
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 2 - 3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO CAMPO LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 28-ENE Jugado
2 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 0 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 3 - 0 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 0 - 4 AGUA MONTRIAL LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 GENETIC BACTOR 4 - 0 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 10:00 25-FEB Jugado
6 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 1 - 6 REAL MADRID LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 SIPLASA 2 - 0 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 0 - 6 MARISCOS JORGE LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ Permiso Local
15 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 1 - 4 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 8-ABR Jugado
10 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 2 - 3 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES LOS GOMEZ 1 12:00 22-ABR
12 TRIBUS F.C. ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ
13 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ MAQUINADOS ORTIZ
14 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ
16 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ
17 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ IGOPE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10 6 4 0 22 11 11 22 0
2 CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S 9 6 2 1 24 8 16 20 1
3 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 9 5 3 1 30 14 16 18 1
4 MARISCOS JORGE 10 5 2 3 23 13 10 17 0
5 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 10 4 4 2 16 18 -2 16 0
6 CAVER ALPAN ARKA 13 10 4 3 3 28 21 7 15 0
7 REAL MADRID 10 4 3 3 26 19 7 15 0
8 JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA 10 4 2 4 30 25 5 14 0
9 SIPLASA 10 4 2 4 18 22 -4 14 0
10 INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13 2
11 AGUA MONTRIAL 10 2 6 2 24 27 -3 12 0
12 IGOPE 9 3 2 4 17 20 -3 11 1
13 GENETIC BACTOR 9 3 1 5 26 24 2 10 1
14 E. LEIJA-MC-HERMAQSA 9 3 1 5 20 23 -3 10 2
15 YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE 10 3 1 6 16 26 -10 10 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 10 2 3 5 20 36 -16 9 0
17 TRIBUS F.C. 9 2 2 5 12 26 -14 8 1
18 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ 10 1 0 9 7 35 -28 3 1
Plantilla