INDUMEX - PAISANOS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 0 - 3 | EPOXIPISOS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 12:15 | 4-FEB | Jugado |
2 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 1 - 4 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | DEPORTIVO MOISES LIRA | 08:15 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
3 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 4 - 1 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 18-FEB | Jugado |
4 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 4 - 1 | TUVACORE | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 08:15 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
5 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 1 - 8 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
6 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 2 - 3 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 08:15 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
7 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 0 - 12 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
8 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 2 - 5 | NOTARIA 18 | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 08:15 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
9 | BUITRES MONTEOSCURO | 1 - 6 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:15 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
10 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 28-ABR | ||
11 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | GALTOR BR | |||||
12 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | |||||
13 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | |||||
14 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | |||||
15 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPOXIPISOS | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 23 | 0 |
2 | NOTARIA 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 0 |
3 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
4 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 0 |
5 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
6 | GALTOR BR | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 16 | 0 |
7 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
8 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
9 | TUVACORE | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
10 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
11 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 12 | 0 |
12 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 9 | 1 |
13 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 4 | 1 |
14 | BUITRES MONTEOSCURO | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 26 | -24 | 4 | 0 |
15 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 61 | -58 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ CAZARES JOSE ALVARO -
ALVAREZ CAZARES YAHIR UBALDO -
ALVAREZ PEREZ MAURICIO -
AVALOS QUISTIAN PABLO ERNESTO -
CIBRIAN CERDA CALIXTO JAIR -
CRUZ MATA IVAN EDUARDO -
GOMEZ MONTOYA SAUL ABITH -
GONZALEZ ARAGON ABEL ENRIQUE -
HERNANDEZ FAZ JOSE MARIA (J.M.) -
HERNANDEZ SILOS CARLOS DANIEL -
LONDOÑO RESTREPO JUAN PABLO -
LOPEZ CARDONA JONATAN MISAEL (J.M.) -
MEDRANO MONTOYA JULIO CESAR -
MONTES QUISTIAN JOSE ALBERTO -
MONTOYA ALVAREZ JAVIER EDUARDO -
NAVARRO TAPIA ARMANDO -
OCHOA BARROS DONEYS ENRRIQUE -
ORTIZ JARAMILLO CRISTIAN CAMILO -
PEREZ GOMEZ DE LA CASA JOSE RAMON -
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JOSE DE JESUS -
RIVADENEIRA TORO EDDIER RAFAEL -
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE HECTOR -
SALAZAR DIAZ DERECK ALAIN (J.M.) -
SUAREZ CATAÑO ESNEIDER ANDERSON -
TAPIA VINAJA JESUS ARTURO -
TORRES COLCHADO LUIS FERNANDO