REAL MADRID B
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL MADRID B | 0 - 1 | F.C GALAXY | REAL MADRID 1 | 10:15 | 26-ENE | Jugado |
2 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 6 - 0 | REAL MADRID B | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 2-FEB | Jugado |
3 | REAL MADRID B | 0 - 6 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | REAL MADRID 1 | 10:15 | 9-FEB | Jugado |
4 | FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B | 3 - 1 | REAL MADRID B | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:15 | 16-FEB | Jugado |
5 | REAL MADRID B | 1 - 3 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | REAL MADRID 1 | 10:15 | 23-FEB | Jugado |
6 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 - 2 | REAL MADRID B | 00:00 | 1-MAR | Pierde Local | |
7 | REAL MADRID B | 1 - 6 | SANTA RITA FC | REAL MADRID 1 | 10:15 | 8-MAR | Jugado |
8 | HERNANDEZ FC | 2 - 0 | REAL MADRID B | ESCALERILLAS | 12:15 | 15-MAR | Pierde Visita |
9 | REAL MADRID B | DEPORTIVO RIVERA | |||||
10 | CLUB INDEPENDIENTE | REAL MADRID B | |||||
11 | CLUB TERCERA GRANDE | REAL MADRID B | |||||
12 | REAL MADRID B | RAMIREZ F.C. | |||||
13 | FAMILY TEAM FC | REAL MADRID B | |||||
14 | REAL MADRID B | BUITRES MONTEOSCURO | |||||
15 | M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA | REAL MADRID B | |||||
16 | REAL MADRID B | DEPORTIVO TERRERO | |||||
17 | DEP. SALAZAR CONSULTORES FISCAL | REAL MADRID B | |||||
18 | REAL MADRID B | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | |||||
19 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | REAL MADRID B | |||||
20 | REAL MADRID B | REAL CASA BLANCA | |||||
21 | CASILLAS PIRULES | REAL MADRID B | |||||
22 | REAL MADRID B | DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS | |||||
23 | REAL MADRID B | UNION 3A CHICA |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 1 |
2 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 0 |
3 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 1 |
4 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 1 |
5 | UNION 3A CHICA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 0 |
6 | M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
7 | DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 0 |
8 | CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 1 |
9 | DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
10 | DEPORTIVO GALAXY | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 15 | 0 |
11 | DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1 |
12 | DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
13 | PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
14 | REYITOS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
15 | HERNANDEZ FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
16 | CLUB INDEPENDIENTE | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 10 | 1 |
17 | DEPORTIVO RIVERA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 7 | 0 |
18 | FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | 3 |
19 | MAQUINADOS MORENO | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 4 | 1 |
20 | DEPORTIVO TERRERO | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | 0 |
21 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 3 | 1 |
22 | REAL MADRID B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 27 | -22 | 3 | 0 |
23 | FAMILY TEAM FC | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 57 | -49 | 3 | 0 |
24 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ARGUELLO GARCIA ERICK GIOVANNI -
ARGUELLO PEREZ EDGAR ARTURO -
ARREDONDO GUZMAN SAUL -
CANELA ALMANZA JOSE ANGEL -
CANELA RAMOS ANGEL URIEL -
CANELA ZAVALA SERGIO IVAN -
CAPETILLO GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO -
CONTRERAS CUEVAS SAUL -
CONTRERAS DOMINGUEZ PEDRO -
DELGADO PEREZ GUSTAVO -
ESCALANTE ARREDONDO EDGAR -
GARCIA ZAPATA DAVID -
GONZALEZ GAYTAN CARLOS GERARDO -
HERNANDEZ ALMANZA ANGEL ORLANDO -
HERNANDEZ GARCIA RAMON -
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA VICTOR MANUEL -
HERNANDEZ RIVERA MIGUEL ANGEL -
LOPEZ REYES EMMANUEL -
MARTINEZ CASTILLO CESAR DANIEL -
RUIZ ALDAPE LUIS GERARDO -
SALAZAR CARRILLO ELOY GENARO -
SALAZAR CARRILLO MIGUEL ULISES -
VIRAMONTES FLORES MARTIN EDUARDO