COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 1 | BARBAROS JR | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 7-FEB | Jugado |
3 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 1 - 1 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:30 | 14-FEB | Jugado |
4 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 1 - 3 | HERRERIA PEREZ | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 21-FEB | Jugado |
5 | F.C CERINO | 1 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:15 | 28-FEB | Jugado |
6 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 2 - 3 | JUNIORS FC | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 7-MAR | Jugado |
7 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 2 - 2 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | TANQUE ARROYOS | 10:15 | 14-MAR | Jugado |
8 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 2 | SANTA RITA FC | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 21-MAR | Pierde Local |
9 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 3 - 2 | SILVER WOLFS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:15 | 28-MAR | Jugado |
10 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 3 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | LA PILA 3 | 09:15 | 11-ABR | Jugado |
1 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 4 - 1 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 21:15 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
11 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 2 - 2 | CASILLAS PIRULES | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 18-ABR | Jugado |
12 | F.C GALAXY | 1 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | MINEROS | 08:15 | 25-ABR | Jugado |
13 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 8 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | CAMPO TRINIDAD | 08:15 | 2-MAY | Jugado |
14 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 2 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 9-MAY | Pierde Visita |
15 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 2 | UNION 3A CHICA | 00:00 | 16-MAY | Pierde Local | |
16 | REAL MOLINO A.C. | 2 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 00:00 | 23-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
17 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 2 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 00:00 | 30-MAY | Pierde Local | |
18 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 00:00 | 6-JUN | Pierde Local | |
19 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 2 - 0 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 00:00 | 13-JUN | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIBURONES JR | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 26 | 45 | 54 | 0 |
2 | JASSOS TB | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 16 | 72 | 52 | 0 |
3 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 21 | 44 | 50 | 0 |
4 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 40 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 36 | 0 |
6 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 57 | 30 | 27 | 34 | 0 |
7 | ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 56 | 35 | 21 | 34 | 0 |
8 | BARBAROS JR | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 34 | 0 |
9 | DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 34 | 0 |
10 | UNION 3A CHICA | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 29 | 0 |
11 | COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
12 | F.C GALAXY | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 21 | 0 |
13 | ATLETICO CASA BLANCA | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 21 | 0 |
14 | VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 19 | 0 |
15 | F.C CERINO | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 17 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 43 | -27 | 14 | 0 |
17 | PANCHITOS | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 53 | -28 | 13 | 0 |
18 | REAL MOLINO A.C. | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 38 | -27 | 12 | 0 |
19 | COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 6 | 0 |
20 | SILVER WOLFS | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 112 | -105 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALEMAN AGUILAR JOSE DE JESUS -
ALEMAN ALONSO JESUS URIEL -
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO -
CASTILLO VICTORINO JOSE ALFREDO -
CHAVEZ CASTILLO DIEGO ALBERTO -
DE LA ROSA MUÑIZ RICARDO -
DE LEON ESCALANTE ADRIAN -
FLORES DE LA ROSA ANGEL ISRAEL -
GUERRERO NIETO JESUS EDUARDO -
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE JONATHAN -
HERRERA SANJUANERO VICTOR MIGUEL -
HERRERA ZUÑIGA GERARDO EMMANUEL -
HUERTA ESQUIVEL DANIEL -
IBARRA VICTORINO JOSUE OZIEL -
JIMENEZ SEGURA MIGUEL ANGEL -
LOMELI ZAVALA JUAN CARLOS -
LOREDO RAMOS MARCO JOEL -
MALDONADO MENCHACA AXEL -
MATA BRAVO FRANCISCO SALVADOR -
MELENDEZ ARAUJO JOSE ENRIQUE -
MELENDEZ DE LA CRUZ ALEN FERNAN -
PEREZ BRAVO HERIBERTO -
RAMIREZ BARRON JOSE LUIS -
RAMIREZ ESTRADA JUAN ULISES -
RAMIREZ GARCIA SAUL -
RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO FRANCISCO JAVIER -
SALAZAR ALEMAN LUIS EDUARDO -
SALAZAR ALEMAN VICTOR ALFONSO -
SAUCEDO RAMOS MAXIMINO -
ZUÑIGA PADRON JUAN DIEGO