Liga Tangamanga
MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO REYNA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR Pendiente
2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 2 LINCES ESCALERILLAS U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:00 4-FEB Jugado
3 REAL AZTECA POZOS 4 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR POZOS 4 08:00 11-FEB Jugado
4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 1 - 1 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10:00 18-FEB Jugado
5 ACEROS DM 0 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR UNIDAD SIMON DIAZ 08:00 25-FEB Pierde Local
6 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 6 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAPULINES 12:00 4-MAR Jugado
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO TUZOS U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:00 11-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO CELAYA 1 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO EL POZO STA RITA 2 00:00 18-MAR Jugado
9 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 0 MA. JR JASSOS U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:00 8-ABR Pierde Visita
10 REAL SAN JOSE 1 - 0 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 15-ABR Jugado
11 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 1 PATS BURGER TOECSA U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:30 22-ABR Jugado
12 SCRAP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
13 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
14 ESCUADRA PUMA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
15 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
16 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR SANTA RITA
17 TIBURONES JR MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 PATS BURGER TOECSA 11 7 2 2 22 10 12 23 0
2 TIBURONES JR 10 6 3 1 25 12 13 21 1
3 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 11 6 2 3 29 18 11 20 0
4 SANTA RITA 11 6 2 3 24 21 3 20 0
5 MA. JR JASSOS 10 6 1 3 22 12 10 19 1
6 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 10 6 1 3 29 21 8 19 1
7 SCRAP 11 6 0 5 19 18 1 18 0
8 REAL AZTECA POZOS 10 5 1 4 30 17 13 16 1
9 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 11 5 0 6 32 26 6 15 0
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 9 4 2 3 19 10 9 14 2
11 REAL SAN JOSE 11 4 2 5 13 8 5 14 0
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14 1
13 ESCUADRA PUMA 10 4 0 6 20 28 -8 12 1
14 ATLETICO 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 3 1 4 14 20 -6 10 3
15 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 10 2 4 4 13 23 -10 10 1
16 ATLETICO CELAYA 11 3 1 7 20 32 -12 10 0
17 ACEROS DM 10 3 0 7 18 29 -11 9 1
18 DEPORTIVO REYNA 10 0 0 10 5 48 -43 0 1
Plantilla