REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 3 - 1 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | CAMPO MARAVILLAS | 08:15 | 4-FEB | Jugado |
3 | POTOGAS | 1 - 0 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | CAMPO POTOGAS | 10:15 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
4 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 3 - 0 | ATLETICO TERRERO | CAMPO MARAVILLAS | 08:15 | 18-FEB | Jugado |
5 | DEP. RIVERA | 0 - 5 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | LA PILA 2 | 08:15 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
6 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 4 - 1 | DEP. NERY | MARAVILLAS | 08:15 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 1 - 3 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | POZOS 2 | 10:15 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 3 - 2 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | CAMPO MARAVILLAS | 08:15 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
1 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 1 - 0 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | CAMPO POTOGAS | 10:15 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
9 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 4 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
10 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 2 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | TANQUE ARROYOS | 08:15 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
11 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 2 - 0 | SANTA RITA FC | 00:00 | 21-ABR | Pierde Visita | |
12 | TRANSBRAZADO | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | VIVEROS | 12:15 | 28-ABR | ||
13 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | |||||
14 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | |||||
15 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | |||||
16 | REAL SAN JOSE | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | |||||
17 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 1 |
2 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 0 |
3 | TRANSBRAZADO | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
4 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 22 | 1 |
5 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICO TERRERO | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
7 | DEP. RIVERA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
8 | POTOGAS | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
9 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 13 | 1 |
10 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 12 | 0 |
11 | SANTA RITA FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 11 | 1 |
12 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 10 | 2 |
13 | REAL SAN JOSE | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 10 | 1 |
14 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 10 | 1 |
15 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 8 | 1 |
16 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 6 | 0 |
17 | DEP. NERY | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 34 | -30 | 2 | 1 |
18 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Plantilla
-
ARROYO COLORADO AGUSTIN -
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ JOEL ALEJANDRO -
ESQUIVEL PUENTE JOSE ASUNCION -
GALLEGOS SANCHEZ ERIK FERNANDO -
GALLEGOS SANCHEZ GUILLERMO JADIR -
GARCIA ESTALA CARLOS FERNANDO -
GARCIA PEREZ ALFONSO DANIEL -
GARCIA PEREZ CRISTIAN EDUARDO -
HERNANDEZ GARCIA KEVIN JOSE -
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ CESAR -
IZAR AMAYA HADDAD - ESSER YARIB -
JUAREZ SANDOVAL JHONNY -
LOREDO CONTRERAS ALAN -
MARTINEZ CASTILLO LUIS ENRIQUE -
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE SERGIO -
MORENO MEDINA KEVIN OSWALDO -
NIÑO GRIMALDO LEONARDO -
ORTEGA DEL ANGEL RAUL ERASMO -
ORTIZ MARTINEZ DAVID -
ORTIZ PARDO JUAN CARLOS -
PUENTE RAMIREZ EDUARDO RODRIGO -
QUISTIAN QUISTIAN DONALDO -
RAMIREZ GARCIA DOMINGO -
RAMOS SANTOS JOSUE -
SANCHEZ GARCIA WUILLIAM HENRRY -
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ OSCAR -
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ UBALDO