Liga Tangamanga
YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-AL PAN Pendiente
2 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 3 - 4 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS SAN ISIDRO 6 12:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 2 - 2 SIPLASA UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 5 - 4 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 1 - 4 CANCHOLA F.C UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 3 - 0 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE 5 - 3 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 0 - 2 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
10 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS
11 LAGO ALBERTO PURISIMA SAN MIGUEL YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
12 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS IGOPE
13 DEP MORALES TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
14 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA
15 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS
16 G.D.I YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS
17 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS INCATSSA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE 8 7 1 0 31 11 20 22 0
2 HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO 8 6 0 2 20 8 12 18 0
3 CANCHOLA F.C 8 6 0 2 22 12 10 18 0
4 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 8 5 1 2 19 10 9 16 0
5 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 18 12 6 16 0
6 IGOPE 8 5 1 2 18 15 3 16 0
7 CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS 8 3 1 4 13 17 -4 10 0
8 LAGO ALBERTO PURISIMA SAN MIGUEL 8 3 1 4 13 18 -5 10 0
9 G.D.I 8 2 3 3 14 13 1 9 0
10 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 7 3 0 4 11 15 -4 9 1
11 INCATSSA 8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 9 0
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 8 3 0 5 10 21 -11 9 0
13 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-AL PAN 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8 2
14 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS 7 2 1 4 17 21 -4 7 1
15 SIPLASA 8 2 1 5 11 15 -4 7 0
16 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5 1
17 TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 8 1 1 6 9 16 -7 4 0
18 DEP MORALES TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO 7 1 1 5 11 20 -9 4 1
Plantilla