Liga Tangamanga
TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 2 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 24-ENE Jugado
2 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 3 - 3 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA CAMPO J.I 1 11:15 7-FEB Jugado
4 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 1 - 4 G.D.I CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 21-FEB Jugado
5 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL 2 - 4 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 2 - 2 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT CAMPO EL MILAGRO 11:00 7-MAR Jugado
7 CANCHOLA F.C 3 - 0 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO LA HUERTA 1 08:15 14-MAR Jugado
8 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 1 - 3 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 21-MAR Jugado
3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER 1 - 0 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO LA HUERTA 1 08:15 28-MAR Jugado
9 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 4 - 3 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ LA HUERTA 1 12:15 11-ABR Jugado
10 JUVENTUS FC 3 - 0 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 10:15 18-ABR Jugado
11 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 3 - 2 GUERRILLEROS CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 25-ABR Jugado
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 - 2 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO LA HUERTA 1 12:15 2-MAY Jugado
13 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 2 - 2 GALTOR CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 9-MAY Jugado
14 REGIE S FC 4 - 5 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 16-MAY Jugado
15 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 4 - 9 SIPLASA LA HUERTA 1 12:15 23-MAY Jugado
16 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 1 - 5 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 30-MAY Jugado
17 CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO 4 - 3 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO LA HUERTA 1 12:15 6-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 17 13 2 2 50 27 23 41 0
2 G.D.I 17 12 4 1 54 28 26 40 0
3 PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA 17 12 1 4 57 35 22 37 0
4 GALTOR 17 10 3 4 58 41 17 33 0
5 LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE 17 9 4 4 32 26 6 31 0
6 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 10 1 6 39 34 5 31 0
7 CANCHOLA F.C 17 9 2 6 47 28 19 29 0
8 HUASTECOS - SAN PANCHO GARSOT 17 7 5 5 49 36 13 26 0
9 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER 17 7 2 8 29 34 -5 23 0
10 PROMOCION HABITACIONAL 17 6 3 8 42 52 -10 21 0
11 JUVENTUS FC 17 6 1 10 33 46 -13 19 0
12 SIPLASA 17 6 0 11 43 37 6 18 0
13 GUERRILLEROS 17 6 0 11 28 36 -8 18 0
14 TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO 17 5 3 9 41 53 -12 18 0
15 CARRERA - SERVI FAZ 17 4 4 9 32 41 -9 16 0
16 CAMERUN PRECIADO LA PAZ - MARISCOS LEO 17 5 1 11 22 46 -24 16 0
17 REGIE S FC 17 4 3 10 41 57 -16 15 0
18 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 2 1 14 22 62 -40 7 0
Plantilla