MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | 3 - 3 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 20:00 | 1-FEB | Jugado |
2 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 3 - 0 | GENETIC BACTOR | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 4-FEB | Jugado |
3 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 3 - 4 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
4 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 2 - 1 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 18-FEB | Jugado |
5 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 0 - 2 | MARISCOS JORGE | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 10:00 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
6 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 2 - 0 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 4-MAR | Jugado |
7 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 2 - 6 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 10:00 | 11-MAR | Jugado |
10 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 4 - 3 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:00 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
11 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 9 - 3 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 08:00 | 22-ABR | Jugado |
12 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 1 - 4 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
9 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 8 - 2 | TRIBUS F.C. | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 3-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 2 - 7 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:00 | 13-MAY | Jugado |
8 | INCATSSA | 1 - 7 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 20:00 | 16-MAY | Jugado |
14 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 4 - 2 | IGOPE | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 08:00 | 20-MAY | Jugado |
15 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 1 - 4 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 00:00 | 27-MAY | Jugado |
16 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 3 - 1 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:00 | 3-JUN | Jugado |
17 | CAVER GARITA (INACTIVO) | 1 - 1 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 10-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 5 - 0 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 17-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 2 - 1 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:00 | 24-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 37 | 0 |
2 | INCATSSA - TORRES MIRELES | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 34 | 0 |
3 | CANCHOLA FC - COPI@S | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 24 | 31 | 33 | 0 |
4 | MEDIA CANCHA - HERMAQSA | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 63 | 36 | 27 | 32 | 0 |
5 | REAL MADRID | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 30 | 18 | 32 | 0 |
6 | JUNIOR SPORT HERMAQSA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
7 | CAVER ALPAN-ARKA 13-TACOS JULIO | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 25 | 0 |
8 | MARISCOS JORGE | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 0 |
9 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 23 | 0 |
10 | TRIBUS F.C. | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 23 | 0 |
11 | GENETIC BACTOR | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 22 | 0 |
12 | IGOPE | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 22 | 0 |
13 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 20 | 0 |
14 | SIPLASA | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 19 | 0 |
15 | AGUA MONTRIAL | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 18 | 0 |
16 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 57 | -24 | 18 | 0 |
17 | YOU MAMAS CHINA HOUSE | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 16 | 0 |
18 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA - TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 79 | -64 | 6 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ACOSTA DELGADO JOSE PABLO -
ALONSO ZARATE VICTOR OMAR -
ANGUIANO LOPEZ FRANCISCO -
CABRERA GUTIERREZ SAULO -
CAMPIRANO JIMENEZ JESUS BIYIK -
CASTRO RAMIREZ NESTOR DANIEL -
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR -
GUERRERO SAENZ HELIO ALEJANDRO -
HERNÁNDEZ PEÑA RICARDO -
HERNANDEZ PIÑA JUAN DIEGO -
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ DIEGO -
HINESTROZA CORDOBA LUIS EDWAR -
MUÑOZ DEL VALLE MARIO FRANCISCO -
NAJERA PEREZ JOSE ROLANDO -
ORTIZ OBREGON PABLO -
ORTIZ RECENDIZ MIGUEL ANGEL -
RABADAN ZAVALA JAVIER ALEJANDRO -
RIOS HERNANDEZ JORGE ADRIAN -
RIVERA DAVALOS DAVID EDUARDO -
RIVERA DAVALOS FRANCISCO ISRAEL -
ROCHA ALVARADO BRANDON IVAN -
RODRIGUEZ ROMAN GUILLERMO JAVIER -
SALAS AVILA JESUS ARMANDO -
VARGAS GUZMAN ALEJANDRO -
VARGAS GUZMAN DIETER EDUARDO -
VEGA ALCOCER EDER PABLO