SAN JUAN F.C
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SAN JUAN F.C | 2 - 0 | BARI F.C. | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 12:00 | 10-FEB | Pierde Visita |
1 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 0 - 2 | SAN JUAN F.C | 00:00 | 16-FEB | Pierde Local | |
2 | SAN JUAN F.C | 0 - 6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 10:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 12:00 | 3-MAR | Ambos pierden |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 8 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | CAMPO LA PRESA 2 | 12:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 2 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | VIVEROS | 13:00 | 24-MAR | Pierde Visita |
7 | SAN JUAN F.C | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 00:00 | 13-ABR | Pierde Visita | |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 3 - 1 | SAN JUAN F.C | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 10:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | SAN JUAN F.C | 1 - 7 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 10:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
11 | SAN JUAN F.C | 2 - 0 | CHEIX JR | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 18:00 | 10-MAY | Pierde Visita |
10 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 3 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 18:50 | 15-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 8 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | CORONADO | 12:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 09:30 | 27-MAY | Pierde Visita |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 2 - 8 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 18:00 | 31-MAY | Jugado |
15 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 11 | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 12 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
10 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 15 | 0 |
13 | CHEIX JR | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 12 | 0 |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 49 | -37 | 12 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 3 | 0 |
16 | BARI F.C. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 45 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALONSO LOREDO ENRIQUE -
CARDENAS VAZQUEZ MARCO ULISES -
DE LA ROSA PIÑA JESUS ISRAEL -
DEL RIO SALDAÑA LUIS FERNANDO -
GARCIA TAPIA ERIK JOSUE -
GODINA MENDOZA JESUS EDUARDO -
MARTINEZ GALVAN MARTIN JOSHUA -
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ ANDRE JORDAN -
MONTALVO VAZQUEZ LUIS GERARDO -
NORIEGA DORADO WALTER SAMUEL -
PALOMO TORO MARCO ANTONIO -
PEREZ AGUILAR JOSUE ABRAHAM -
RAMOS BERMUDEZ MARIO ANTONIO -
RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS IVAN ALEJANDRO -
RUBIO CASAÑAS FRANCISCO DE JESUS -
SALAS BARRERA DANIEL ARMANDO -
SWAN GONZALEZ JOEL JOSAFAT -
VAZQUEZ SALDAÑA CARLOS ALBERTO -
VILLA HERNANDEZ DAVID MISAEL