F.C. TAMBACA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | 3 - 3 | F.C. TAMBACA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 10:15 | 16-JUL | Jugado |
2 | F.C. TAMBACA | 3 - 4 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 10:15 | 23-JUL | Jugado |
3 | F.C CERINO | 3 - 3 | F.C. TAMBACA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 30-JUL | Jugado |
4 | SATELITE 81 | 1 - 1 | F.C. TAMBACA | UNIDAD SATELITE | 12:15 | 6-AGO | Jugado |
5 | F.C. TAMBACA | 2 - 3 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 10:15 | 13-AGO | Jugado |
6 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 6 - 1 | F.C. TAMBACA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:15 | 20-AGO | Jugado |
7 | F.C. TAMBACA | 1 - 1 | PIEDRAS | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 08:15 | 27-AGO | Jugado |
8 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 1 - 3 | F.C. TAMBACA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 12:15 | 3-SEP | Jugado |
9 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 1 - 1 | F.C. TAMBACA | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 10:15 | 10-SEP | Jugado |
10 | F.C. TAMBACA | 6 - 0 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 10:15 | 24-SEP | Jugado |
11 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | 2 - 1 | F.C. TAMBACA | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 1-OCT | Jugado |
12 | F.C. TAMBACA | 0 - 3 | F.C CERINO | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 10:15 | 8-OCT | Jugado |
13 | F.C. TAMBACA | 1 - 5 | SATELITE 81 | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 08:15 | 15-OCT | Jugado |
14 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 2 - 0 | F.C. TAMBACA | LA LIBERTAD CAMPO 3 (PASTO) | 10:15 | 22-OCT | Pierde Visita |
15 | F.C. TAMBACA | 1 - 2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 08:15 | 29-OCT | Jugado |
16 | PIEDRAS | 0 - 2 | F.C. TAMBACA | 00:00 | 5-NOV | Pierde Local | |
17 | F.C. TAMBACA | 2 - 0 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 00:00 | 12-NOV | Pierde Visita | |
18 | F.C. TAMBACA | 0 - 2 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 00:00 | 19-NOV | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 37 | 0 |
2 | SATELITE 81 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 36 | 0 |
3 | F.C CERINO - NOTARIA 18 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 35 | 0 |
4 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 34 | 0 |
5 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
6 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
7 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 23 | 0 |
8 | F.C. TAMBACA | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 17 | 0 |
9 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
10 | PIEDRAS | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 44 | -31 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR FLORES RUBEN FRANCISCO -
AGUILAR GARCIA EDUARDO MISAEL -
AGUILAR GARCIA LUIS ALFONSO -
AGUILERA LEZAMA OSWALDO -
ALMENDAREZ CUADROS CRISTIAN URIEL -
ALMONACID HERNANDEZ OSCAR EDGARDO -
ALMONACID SALAZAR BRYAN ENRIQUE -
ALMONACID SALAZAR CHRISTIAN MICHELLE -
BRAVO HERNANDEZ JUAN JESUS -
BRIONES LARA RIGOBERTO -
CARDOSO PERALES CARLOS YAHIR -
CISNEROS TAPIA JUAN ARMANDO -
DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ DAVID -
FLORES MARQUEZ ULISES -
GONZALEZ CASTRO CARLOS SEBASTIAN -
HERNANDEZ QUIJANO JAVIER EDUARDO -
HURTADO CASTILLO CRUZ DANIEL -
LONGORIA GALICIA ROBERTO JORGE -
LOPEZ SANDOVAL IRVING -
LUNA SOBERANIS HUGO -
MIRANDA REYES DANIEL ALBERTO -
MONTALVO GARCIA MANUEL ALEJANDRO -
ONORIO GUERRA SALVADOR -
RIVERA BOHORQUEZ LUIS EDUARDO -
RODRIGUEZ SANDOVAL MIGUEL ANGEL -
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MAXIMILIANO -
SANDOVAL MORENO JONATHAN EDUARDO -
SANDOVAL MORENO JOSE FRANCISCO -
SANDOVAL VILLEGAS KEVIN ALDAIR -
SANTOS HERNANDEZ NOEL EDUARDO -
SERNA VALDIVIA JESUS ALEJANDRO -
SILVA LOREDO HUGO CESAR -
VELAZQUEZ MUÑIZ JOSE -
ZAVALA AGUILAR EBER RAMON