Liga Tangamanga
F.C. TAMOHI
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL 4 - 4 F.C. TAMOHI DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 17-JUL Jugado
2 F.C. TAMOHI 3 - 1 LA RAZA SAUCITO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 10:15 24-JUL Jugado
3 DEP. SALAZAR - POLLOS EL VERACRUZANO 5 - 2 F.C. TAMOHI CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 F.C. TAMOHI 1 - 5 SCRAP CALMAR DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 10:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 TAXIS MAJO-PANDILLA L.A-NOGALERA 3 - 0 F.C. TAMOHI LA PILA 3 09:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 POZUELOS FC 3 - 3 F.C. TAMOHI POZUELOS 10:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 F.C. TAMOHI 6 - 3 DEP. HIDALGO CORONA DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 28-AGO Jugado
8 CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY 0 - 4 F.C. TAMOHI POZOS 1 09:15 4-SEP Jugado
9 F.C. TAMOHI 8 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 11-SEP Jugado
10 F.C. TAMOHI 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO POZUELOS JR CAMPO DOBLE RR 10:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 CUERVOS SOCCER 3 - 2 F.C. TAMOHI TIERRA BLANCA 1 08:15 25-SEP Jugado
12 F.C. TAMOHI 2 - 2 AHIJADOS F.C CAMPO LOS GALARZA (PASTO) 08:15 2-OCT Jugado
13 JUNIORS FC 4 - 2 F.C. TAMOHI ESCALERILLAS 12:15 9-OCT Jugado
14 F.C. TAMOHI 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MACRO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 16-OCT Pierde Local
15 F.C. TAMOHI 0 - 0 DUQUES FRANCIA F.C. DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 23-OCT Jugado
16 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 4 - 3 F.C. TAMOHI ESCALERILLAS 10:15 30-OCT Jugado
17 F.C. TAMOHI 3 - 1 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 6-NOV Jugado
18 BUITRES MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 F.C. TAMOHI 00:00 13-NOV Pierde Visita
19 F.C. TAMOHI 0 - 2 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 00:00 20-NOV Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CUERVOS SOCCER 19 14 1 4 62 27 35 43 0
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO (*) 19 14 2 3 42 18 24 43 0
3 VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL 19 13 4 2 53 30 23 43 0
4 DEP. SALAZAR - TARIMAS ROGAL 19 14 0 5 53 27 26 42 0
5 LA RAZA SAUCITO 19 13 2 4 46 23 23 41 0
6 DUQUES MORALES F.C. OFICIAL 19 12 2 5 51 26 25 38 0
7 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 19 9 5 5 42 39 3 32 0
8 TAXIS MAJO-PANDILLA L.A-NOGALERA 19 10 1 8 39 31 8 31 0
9 DEP. HIDALGO CORONA 19 9 2 8 39 45 -6 29 0
10 TIBURONES JR 19 8 4 7 45 35 10 28 0
11 F.C. TAMOHI 19 6 4 9 47 45 2 22 0
12 AHIJADOS F.C 19 6 4 9 27 26 1 22 0
13 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 19 6 4 9 28 40 -12 22 0
14 ATL CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 19 6 0 13 24 44 -20 18 0
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 19 4 4 11 24 37 -13 16 0
16 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 19 5 1 13 25 42 -17 16 0
17 DEPORTIVO POZUELOS JR 19 4 2 13 19 35 -16 14 0
18 POZUELOS FC 19 4 2 13 19 37 -18 14 0
19 SCRAP CALMAR 19 4 2 13 24 50 -26 14 0
20 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 19 2 0 17 11 63 -52 6 0
Plantilla