RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 2 - 9 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 12:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
4 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 3 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 2 | 14:00 | 11-MAR | Jugado |
5 | CHEIX JR | 2 - 0 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 00:00 | 16-MAR | Pierde Visita | |
6 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 3 - 5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 23-MAR | Jugado | |
7 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 1 - 2 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 10:00 | 15-ABR | Jugado |
1 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 0 - 2 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 00:00 | 20-ABR | Pierde Local | |
8 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 3 - 8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 1 PASTO | 12:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 1 PASTO | 16:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
11 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 1 - 3 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 3 | 17:30 | 10-MAY | Jugado |
10 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 6 - 1 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 UDI | 12:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 00:00 | 19-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
13 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 0 | BARI F.C. | 00:00 | 25-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
2 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 1 - 0 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 3 | 17:00 | 31-MAY | Jugado |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 2 - 8 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 18:00 | 31-MAY | Jugado |
15 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 1 - 1 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 10 | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 12 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
10 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 15 | 0 |
13 | CHEIX JR | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 12 | 0 |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 49 | -37 | 12 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 3 | 0 |
16 | BARI F.C. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 45 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALONSO RUIZ PABLO ERNESTO -
ALVAREZ BENITEZ KEVIN -
CANO MEDINA YAEL IVAN -
CARIÑO FLORES MAURICIO -
DAVILA MEDINA JOSE MANUEL -
ESCOBEDO GARCIA LUIS FERNANDO -
FLORES HUERTA ERICK MIGUEL -
FLORES TORRES SAMUEL -
GARCIA CASTILLO ANGEL ROMAN -
GARCIA DIAZ BRAULIO -
GARCIA ORTIZ JUAN ISAIAS -
GONZALEZ DIAZ ALBERTO -
HURTADO HERNANDEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO -
HURTADO RIVERA CHRISTIAN ALDAIR -
LARA NEGRETE LUIS ENRIQUE -
LIMON OLVERA JOAN -
LUGO GARCIA CESAR -
MARTINEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO -
MARTINEZ VALERIO LUIS SANTIAGO -
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS GERARDO -
MONTEMAYOR MARTINEZ CARLOS EDUARDO -
ORTIZ GUEVARA NORBERTO NERY -
PALACIOS MEDINA EZEQUIEL -
PEREZ SOLIS EFREN DE JESUS -
RAMIREZ FLORES ISAAC ISRAEL -
RANGEL CORONADO JORGE -
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JORGE ALDAHIR -
SALAS CAMACHO AXEL AZAEL -
SAMANO MEDINA OSCAR ALFREDO -
SAUCEDO ESPARZA JONATHAN DE JESUS -
TERAN TREJO ALAN YAHEL -
VILLARREAL ALVAREZ LUIS RAUL -
ZAMORA FLORES AXEL OMAR