Liga Tangamanga
LA BRONCE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 F.C GALAXY 3 - 3 LA BRONCE MINEROS 08:15 17-JUL Jugado
3 TRANSBRAZADO 2 - 1 LA BRONCE ESCALERILLAS 10:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 LA BRONCE 0 - 1 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA MINEROS 12:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 LA BRONCE 3 - 0 SANTA RITA FC MINEROS 12:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 REAL AZTECA POZOS 2 - 1 LA BRONCE CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 LA BRONCE 2 - 0 ATLETICO TERRERO MINEROS 12:15 28-AGO Jugado
2 LA BRONCE 6 - 2 SABRITAS MINEROS 18:00 3-SEP Jugado
8 LA BRONCE 4 - 1 ATLETICO REVOLUCION MINEROS 12:15 4-SEP Jugado
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 0 - 3 LA BRONCE ESCALERILLAS 08:15 11-SEP Jugado
10 LA BRONCE 2 - 1 CASILLAS PIRULES - DEP EL WAU MINEROS 12:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 UNION 3A CHICA 3 - 3 LA BRONCE CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:15 25-SEP Jugado
12 LA BRONCE 2 - 1 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS MINEROS 12:15 2-OCT Jugado
13 PANCHITOS 3 - 3 LA BRONCE CAMPO SAN MARCOS 10:15 9-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 0 - 2 LA BRONCE 00:00 16-OCT Pierde Local
15 LA BRONCE 1 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE MINEROS 12:15 23-OCT Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 1 - 3 LA BRONCE ARROYOS 10:15 30-OCT Jugado
17 LA BRONCE 2 - 1 ATLETICO ZAPATILLA MINEROS 12:15 6-NOV Jugado
18 LA BRONCE 1 - 2 CLUB DEP MORALES MINEROS 12:15 13-NOV Jugado
19 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 1 - 0 LA BRONCE CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 20-NOV Jugado
-4 UNION 3A CHICA 0 - 0 LA BRONCE DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 27-NOV Ambos pierden
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 19 16 3 0 59 17 42 51 0
2 TRANSBRAZADO 19 12 2 5 59 40 19 38 0
3 UNION 3A CHICA 19 11 4 4 47 26 21 37 0
4 ATLETICO TERRERO 19 11 3 5 53 34 19 36 0
5 PANCHITOS 19 10 5 4 47 33 14 35 0
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES 19 10 5 4 40 29 11 35 0
7 TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS 19 9 7 3 42 34 8 34 0
8 LA BRONCE 19 10 3 6 42 26 16 33 0
9 ATL LA ZAPATILLA 19 9 3 7 37 30 7 30 0
10 F.C CERINO - DEPORTIVO RETORNOS 19 8 4 7 51 37 14 28 0
11 REAL CASA BLANCA 19 8 1 10 32 36 -4 25 0
12 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 19 7 3 9 40 49 -9 24 0
13 TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA 19 7 3 9 38 47 -9 24 0
14 DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS 19 6 3 10 39 45 -6 21 0
15 REAL AZTECA POZOS 19 5 4 10 26 39 -13 19 0
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 19 5 3 11 23 52 -29 18 0
17 GENETIC SABRITAS 19 4 5 10 32 46 -14 17 0
18 FC PIRULES CASILLAS 19 5 2 12 27 55 -28 17 0
19 DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP 19 3 1 15 22 39 -17 10 0
20 F.C GALAXY 19 0 2 17 21 63 -42 2 0
Plantilla