Liga Tangamanga
CANCHOLA - APEX
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 4 - 2 CANCHOLA - APEX CASA DE MONEDA 09:15 17-JUL Jugado
2 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ 1 - 3 CANCHOLA - APEX TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI 08:15 24-JUL Jugado
3 CANCHOLA - APEX 5 - 2 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 1 - 4 CANCHOLA - APEX CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 CANCHOLA - APEX 4 - 1 HUASTECOS B CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 TINNY -TECNOPISO 1 - 0 CANCHOLA - APEX LA HUERTA 1 12:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 CANCHOLA - APEX 4 - 2 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 28-AGO Jugado
8 SANTOS 1 - 4 CANCHOLA - APEX UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 08:15 4-SEP Jugado
9 CANCHOLA - APEX 2 - 1 PUBLIRED FC CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 11-SEP Jugado
10 CASTDIM - EXA IP 3 - 6 CANCHOLA - APEX UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-SEP Jugado
12 CANCHOLA - APEX 0 - 2 FC IMEI CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 2-OCT Pierde Local
11 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 0 - 2 CANCHOLA - APEX DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:00 6-OCT Jugado
13 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC 3 - 3 CANCHOLA - APEX DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 10:15 9-OCT Jugado
14 CANCHOLA - APEX 8 - 0 DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 16-OCT Jugado
15 SPRINT JET 2 - 1 CANCHOLA - APEX GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:15 23-OCT Jugado
16 CANCHOLA - APEX 4 - 4 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 30-OCT Jugado
17 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 2 - 1 CANCHOLA - APEX CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 6-NOV Jugado
-4 CANCHOLA - APEX 3 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO DOBLE RR 10:15 13-NOV Jugado
-2 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 2 - 0 CANCHOLA - APEX DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:15 20-NOV Jugado
-2 CANCHOLA - APEX 4 - 0 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI LA HUERTA 1 12:15 27-NOV Jugado
-1 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 2 - 2 CANCHOLA - APEX CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 4-DIC Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 17 13 1 3 48 24 24 40 0
2 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 17 10 4 3 55 30 25 34 0
3 CANCHOLA - APEX 17 10 2 5 53 30 23 32 0
4 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 17 10 2 5 38 21 17 32 0
5 ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC 17 9 4 4 38 24 14 31 0
6 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 9 3 5 35 25 10 30 0
7 FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM 17 8 4 5 40 27 13 28 0
8 CASTDIM - EXA IP 17 8 4 5 41 31 10 28 0
9 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 17 8 4 5 40 36 4 28 0
10 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 17 8 3 6 35 31 4 27 0
11 TINNY -TECNOPISO 17 7 4 6 29 30 -1 25 0
12 HUASTECOS B 17 7 1 9 24 38 -14 22 0
13 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ 17 5 2 10 29 36 -7 17 0
14 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA 17 4 4 9 24 36 -12 16 0
15 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 4 4 9 23 38 -15 16 0
16 SPRINT JET 17 3 2 12 24 49 -25 11 0
17 SANTOS 17 2 2 13 21 48 -27 8 0
18 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 17 2 2 13 18 61 -43 8 0
Plantilla