Liga Tangamanga
COMEIS - TEIESA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 COMEIS - TEIESA 4 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 COMEIS - TEIESA 1 - 0 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 GUERRILLEROS 0 - 4 COMEIS - TEIESA DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 COMEIS - TEIESA 3 - 3 SIPLASA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 4 - 0 COMEIS - TEIESA CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 COMEIS - TEIESA 6 - 0 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 LOBOS DEPSA 0 - 2 COMEIS - TEIESA CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 COMEIS - TEIESA 6 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 0 - 6 COMEIS - TEIESA LA HUERTA 1 10:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 COMEIS - TEIESA 1 - 0 GALTOR BR CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 COMEIS - TEIESA 6 - 1 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 3 - 2 COMEIS - TEIESA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 COMEIS - TEIESA 3 - 1 G.D.I CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 3 COMEIS - TEIESA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 COMEIS - TEIESA ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC
16 PALOMAS MOLINO COMEIS - TEIESA
17 COMEIS - TEIESA RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 13 11 0 2 38 14 24 33 0
2 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA (*) 13 11 1 1 46 14 32 31 0
3 COMEIS - TEIESA 13 10 1 2 44 15 29 31 0
4 GALTOR BR 12 9 2 1 45 12 33 29 1
5 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 13 7 3 3 39 22 17 24 0
6 PALOMAS MOLINO 13 7 2 4 28 29 -1 23 0
7 G.D.I 13 6 3 4 27 19 8 21 0
8 LOBOS DEPSA 13 6 2 5 38 27 11 20 0
9 SIPLASA 12 5 3 4 34 33 1 18 0
10 GUERRILLEROS 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18 0
11 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 13 4 4 5 25 28 -3 16 0
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 12 4 1 7 21 35 -14 13 1
13 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA 12 4 1 7 20 34 -14 13 0
14 ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC 12 2 4 6 22 30 -8 10 1
15 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE 13 2 1 10 17 56 -39 7 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 13 1 3 9 17 41 -24 6 0
17 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 13 2 0 11 18 47 -29 6 0
18 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 12 0 2 10 16 39 -23 2 1
Plantilla