PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 0 - 2 | SAN JUAN F.C | 00:00 | 16-FEB | Pierde Local | |
3 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 13 | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Pierde Visita |
4 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 0 - 2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 16:00 | 9-MAR | Pierde Local |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 1 - 9 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 11:45 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
6 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 4 - 1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 UDI | 16:15 | 23-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CHEIX JR | 1 - 4 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | LOS GOMEZ | 18:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 3 - 2 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 12:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 2 - 7 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 10:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 2 - 5 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | VIVEROS | 17:00 | 30-ABR | Jugado |
10 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 6 - 1 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 UDI | 12:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
12 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 2 - 3 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO | 12:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
11 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 4 - 1 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 11 | 16:30 | 25-MAY | Jugado |
13 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 12:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
14 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 16:30 | 30-MAY | Jugado |
15 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 2 - 0 | BARI F.C. | 00:00 | 1-JUN | Pierde Visita | |
-4 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 3 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | VITAS | 18:00 | 8-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 12 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
10 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 15 | 0 |
13 | CHEIX JR | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 12 | 0 |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 49 | -37 | 12 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 3 | 0 |
16 | BARI F.C. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 45 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
-
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JAFET ELIHU -
CASTILLO GOMEZ GYLMAR URIEL -
CASTILLO OLVERA FERNANDO -
CEDILLO MARTINEZ ERICK ERNESTO -
CONTRERAS ALMANZA FROYLAN -
DOMINGUEZ PONCE JARED FRANCISCO -
FLORES LARA YASSER ISRAEL -
GARCIA BRAVO FLORENCIO ANTONIO -
GARCIA BRAVO JOEL ARMANDO -
GEA GALINDO JOHAN DAVID -
GUERRA RIVERA JARED YAIR -
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ LEONARDO GAEL -
GUZMAN JIMENEZ DANIEL DE JESUS -
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ OMAR ALEJANDRO -
HERNANDEZ REYES JOSE MIGUEL -
HERNANDEZ TORRES JONATHAN ABRAHAM -
IBARRA QUEVEDO RICARDO EDUARDO -
LOPEZ CERVANTES EMMANUEL SALVADOR -
LOPEZ RAMIREZ JONATHAN ALDAIR -
MACIAS REYNA ANGEL GUADALUPE -
MARTINEZ DAVILA DIEGO ISRAEL -
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ BLAS -
MARTINEZ ZAVALA DAVID -
MAYA RAMIREZ MIGUEL EDUARDO -
MONREAL MORALES PEDRO PABLO -
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ JOSE EMMANUEL -
OROZCO VALADEZ JORGE JAIR -
ORTA ARANDA CARLOS ALEXIS -
ORTIZ ARGUELLO ALAN FERNANDO -
PEREZ BORJAS ALEJANDRO -
PEREZ YAÑEZ JOSE DE JESUS -
PICHARDO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ISRAEL -
POZOS ARMADILLO KEIN RUBEN -
RIVERA CASTRO JOSE ALEJANDRO -
RIVERA MENDOZA RODRIGO EMMANUEL -
RIVERA SALAZAR ULISES ISMAEL -
RIVERA VALERIO ANGEL GILBERT -
ROBLEDO BARRERA KEVIN DE JESUS -
RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS CARLOS DANIEL -
SANCHEZ RUIZ CHRISTIAN USIEL -
SANDOVAL SANCHEZ MANUEL ARATH -
VANEGAS RAMIREZ BRAYAN NARCISO