Liga Tangamanga
CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
3 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 1 - 10 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 7-AGO Jugado
4 G.D.I 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN LA HUERTA 1 10:15 14-AGO Jugado
5 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 3 - 3 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 21-AGO Jugado
6 TORITOS HIGH SPEED 1 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 12:15 28-AGO Jugado
1 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 4 - 5 COMEIS - TEIESA DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 20:00 2-SEP Jugado
7 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 1 - 2 PALOMAS -SERVI MAC HDZ-HERMANOS ROJAS CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 4-SEP Jugado
8 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ 2 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO DOBLE RR 10:15 11-SEP Jugado
9 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 0 - 5 GALTOR BR DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:15 18-SEP Jugado
10 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 6 - 2 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 25-SEP Jugado
11 GUERRILLEROS 0 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 2-OCT Jugado
12 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 2 - 6 SIPLASA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 9-OCT Jugado
13 LA PILA - KEVAC LIMPIEZA INDUSTRIAL 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 16-OCT Jugado
14 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 0 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 23-OCT Pierde Local
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 2 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 23-OCT Jugado
15 LOBOS DEPSA 5 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 30-OCT Jugado
16 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 0 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 6-NOV Jugado
17 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 1 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN LA HUERTA 1 10:15 13-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 17 15 2 0 82 12 70 47 0
2 COMEIS - TEIESA 17 11 6 0 62 30 32 39 0
3 SIPLASA 17 11 5 1 40 19 21 38 0
4 PALOMAS - EL MOLINO 17 11 3 3 41 26 15 36 0
5 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 17 11 1 5 47 25 22 34 0
6 GALTOR BR 17 11 1 5 40 21 19 34 0
7 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ 17 9 5 3 49 30 19 32 0
8 LOBOS DEPSA 17 9 3 5 62 40 22 30 0
9 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 17 8 4 5 36 32 4 28 0
10 G.D.I 17 5 3 9 32 48 -16 18 0
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 17 5 2 10 21 41 -20 17 0
12 TORITOS HIGH SPEED 17 5 1 11 32 59 -27 16 0
13 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 3 4 10 29 54 -25 13 0
14 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB 17 4 1 12 38 65 -27 13 0
15 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 17 2 4 11 23 38 -15 10 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN 17 2 4 11 28 56 -28 10 0
17 ESC FUTBOL JRS ORTEGA THIVAL 17 2 3 12 27 68 -41 9 0
18 GUERRILLEROS 17 2 2 13 24 49 -25 8 0
Plantilla