Liga Tangamanga
WARRIORS AHUALULCO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 0 - 0 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA LA HUERTA 1 12:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES 1 - 2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 2 - 3 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 8-AGO Jugado
5 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 1 - 8 WARRIORS AHUALULCO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 12:15 15-AGO Jugado
6 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 0 - 2 VIDRIOS PECINA - MAQ. MARES DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 2 12:15 22-AGO Jugado
7 CASA DE MONEDA 1 - 4 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 29-AGO Jugado
9 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 1 - 3 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 12-SEP Jugado
1 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 3 - 3 WARRIORS AHUALULCO MORALES 1 09:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 2 - 2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 26-SEP Jugado
12 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 0 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 3-OCT Pierde Local
13 LOBOS DEPSA 3 - 1 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 10-OCT Jugado
14 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 10 - 2 TIBURONES JR DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 08:15 17-OCT Jugado
8 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 9 - 0 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 12:15 17-OCT Jugado
10 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 23-OCT Pierde Visita
15 REGIE S FC 5 - 1 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 24-OCT Jugado
16 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 3 - 0 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 3 12:15 31-OCT Jugado
17 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA 0 - 2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 00:00 7-NOV Pierde Local
-4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 2 - 2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 14-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS DEPSA 17 15 2 0 71 18 53 47 0
2 VIDRIOS PECINA - MAQ. MARES 17 12 2 3 56 25 31 38 0
3 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 17 12 2 3 51 26 25 38 0
4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 17 10 4 3 42 27 15 34 0
5 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 9 3 5 52 26 26 30 0
6 REGIE S FC 17 9 3 5 55 40 15 30 0
7 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 17 8 4 5 43 40 3 28 0
8 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO 17 7 6 4 35 26 9 27 0
9 CASA DE MONEDA 17 7 3 7 34 37 -3 24 0
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 17 7 1 9 29 41 -12 22 0
11 TIBURONES JR 17 7 1 9 45 67 -22 22 0
12 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 6 3 8 28 41 -13 21 0
13 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 17 6 2 9 29 35 -6 20 0
14 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 17 5 1 11 42 47 -5 16 0
15 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 17 5 0 12 38 60 -22 15 0
16 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA 17 3 2 12 20 38 -18 11 0
17 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 17 2 2 13 15 60 -45 8 0
18 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES 17 2 1 14 28 59 -31 7 0
Plantilla